Malicious
17
/59

Threat

com.onlyeejk.kaoyango

考研go

Analyzed on 2021-12-31T08:55:09.943092

14

permissions

30

activities

0

services

3

receivers

86

domains

File sums

MD5 848ed096d641e9c2861f29eee353d992
SHA1 c1af6b078c278f6d1886ec3108ab5a0ade4c25f4
SHA256 000b9d0a7ea4e612958389d5d7a6e32a256f4af60087b06254314f98632d2107
Size 4.14MB

APKiD

Information computed with APKiD.

/tmp/tmptny4oua1!classes.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.MODEL check
  • Build.MANUFACTURER check
  • Build.PRODUCT check
  • Build.BOARD check
  • SIM operator check
  • network operator name check
  • device ID check
  • subscriber ID check
compiler
  • dx
/tmp/tmptny4oua1!extra/__pasys_remote_banner.jar!classes.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.MODEL check
  • Build.PRODUCT check
  • Build.BOARD check
compiler
  • dx

SSdeep

Information computed with ssdeep.

APK file 98304:B0PeY7cUez3Qe0Tk2Rq0uq72HvpkLC8fKD4pyWQOwzc//jIeEDvdl6fC3:GTGRkLCtC1QOwzcDIea
Manifest 192:CmsnqpeOgSgWywWUh3mVrAk1ozOQAurQQWUl1bi02CBK/+GxgtPfpXL+QVlRxjkO:…
classes.dex 49152:bKYn1fCfmuLFwLtMY+Ge000002fZ5Qrl4Xoo:51fCfmuLFwLtMYBe000002fnQZo

Dexofuzzy

Information computed with Dexofuzzy.

APK file 3072:vKSYN98ThpBX2lUw+80jsCYkKzr7IicpzlSx55x0:6N96uPk/izrZiz5
classes.dex 3072:vKSYN98ThpBX2lUw+80jsCYkKzr7IicpzlSx55x0:6N96uPk/izrZiz5

APK details

Information computed with AndroGuard and Pithus.

Package com.onlyeejk.kaoyango
App name 考研go
Version name 2.3
Version code 5
SDK 8 - 19
UAID 79f290bf1be85eef12e38d5cd153692388823e70
Signature Signature V1
Frosting Not frosted

Certificate details

Information computed with AndroGuard.

MD5 fa1e912481fba1e88ffd609035904be6
SHA1 0c585e422011d15a8409e1cd3553f600d1db27f7
SHA256 a4951e5fb41f9a90a2f795f54f935dc3d1bc71410b75d91ec8ef4e4e9e4ca017
Issuer Common Name: Jack Zheng
Not before 2014-07-20T15:51:54+00:00
Not after 3013-11-20T15:51:54+00:00

Manifest analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Medium Application Data can be Backed up[android:allowBackup=true]
This flag allows anyone to backup your application data via adb. It allows users who have enabled USB debugging to copy application data off of the device.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.notification.AlarmForNotification) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.notification.AutoStart) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.widget.CountDownWidgetProvider) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.

Main Activity

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.SplashActivity

Activities

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.SplashActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.MainActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.NavigationActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.ContentActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.CommentActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.SettingsActivity
cn.sharesdk.framework.ShareSDKUIShell
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.AboutActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.av.KaoyangoWebView
com.baidu.mobads.AppActivity
com.google.ads.AdActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.CalendarActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.SetScheduleActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.ShowScheduleActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.WriteDiaryActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.WritePostActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.PostCommentsActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.AllPostsActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.RegistActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.WritePrivateMessageActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.LoginActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.ShowUserDataActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.WriteUserDataActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.ChooseCollegeActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.CropImageActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.PrivateMessageActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.ListNewsActivity
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.PrivateMessagePreviewActivity
com.umeng.fb.ConversationActivity
com.umeng.fb.ContactActivity

Receivers

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.notification.AlarmForNotification
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.notification.AutoStart
com.onlyeejk.kaoyango.widget.CountDownWidgetProvider

Sample timeline

Oldest file found in APK March 15, 2014, 1:08 p.m.
Certificate valid not before July 20, 2014, 3:51 p.m.
Latest file found in APK July 20, 2014, 11:54 p.m.
First submission on VT July 23, 2014, 5:43 a.m.
Last submission on VT Sept. 12, 2021, 7:46 p.m.
Upload on Pithus Dec. 31, 2021, 8:55 a.m.
Certificate valid not after Nov. 20, 3013, 3:51 p.m.

VirusTotal

Score 17/59
Report https://www.virustotal.com/gui/file/000b9d0a7ea4e612958389d5d7a6e32a256f4af60087b06254314f98632d2107/detection

Most Popular AV Detections

Provided by VirusTotal

Threat name: admogo Identified 4 times
Threat name: adwo Identified 2 times
Threat name: artemis Identified 2 times

NIAP analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

FCS_RBG_EXT.1.1 The application invoke platform-provided DRBG functionality for its cryptographic operations.
Random Bit Generation Services
FCS_STO_EXT.1.1 The application does not store any credentials to non-volatile memory.
Storage of Credentials
FCS_CKM_EXT.1.1 The application generate no asymmetric cryptographic keys.
Cryptographic Key Generation Services
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.1 The application has access to ['location', 'network connectivity'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.2 The application has access to no sensitive information repositories.
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_NET_EXT.1.1 The application has user/application initiated network communications.
Network Communications
FDP_DAR_EXT.1.1 The application implement functionality to encrypt sensitive data in non-volatile memory.
Encryption Of Sensitive Application Data
FMT_MEC_EXT.1.1 The application invoke the mechanisms recommended by the platform vendor for storing and setting configuration options.
Supported Configuration Mechanism
FTP_DIT_EXT.1.1 The application does encrypt some transmitted data with HTTPS/TLS/SSH between itself and another trusted IT product.
Protection of Data in Transit
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.1
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.2
The application perform all deterministic random bit generation (DRBG) services in accordance with NIST Special Publication 800-90A using Hash_DRBG. The deterministic RBG is seeded by an entropy source that accumulates entropy from a platform-based DRBG and a software-based noise source, with a minimum of 256 bits of entropy at least equal to the greatest security strength (according to NIST SP 800-57) of the keys and hashes that it will generate.
Random Bit Generation from Application
FCS_COP.1.1(1) The application perform encryption/decryption not in accordance with FCS_COP.1.1(1), AES-ECB mode is being used.
Cryptographic Operation - Encryption/Decryption
FCS_COP.1.1(2) The application perform cryptographic hashing services not in accordance with FCS_COP.1.1(2) and uses the cryptographic algorithm RC2/RC4/MD4/MD5.
Cryptographic Operation - Hashing
FCS_COP.1.1(4) The application perform keyed-hash message authentication with cryptographic algorithm ['HMAC-SHA1'] .
Cryptographic Operation - Keyed-Hash Message Authentication
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.2 The application implement HTTPS using TLS.
HTTPS Protocol
FIA_X509_EXT.1.1 The application invoked platform-provided functionality to validate certificates in accordance with the following rules: ['The certificate path must terminate with a trusted CA certificate'].
X.509 Certificate Validation
FIA_X509_EXT.2.1 The application use X.509v3 certificates as defined by RFC 5280 to support authentication for HTTPS , TLS.
X.509 Certificate Authentication

Code analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Low
CVSS:7.5
The App logs information. Sensitive information should never be logged.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-3
CWE-532 Insertion of Sensitive Information into Log File
Files:
 com/baidu/mobads/a/d.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/MainXmlpaserCopy.java
cn/sharesdk/yixin/moments/YixinMoments.java
cn/sharesdk/tencent/qzone/QZone.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/pulltorefresh/PullToRefreshBase.java
cn/sharesdk/wechat/friends/Wechat.java
cc/admore/mobile/ads/lite/inner/b.java
cn/bmob/v3/BmobInstallation.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a.java
cn/sharesdk/tencent/qq/QQ.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/itl/KaoyangoInterstitial.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/pulltorefresh/PullToRefreshAdapterViewBase.java
com/jeremyfeinstein/slidingmenu/lib/f.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/L.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/InitContentFragment.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/pulltorefresh/Utils.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/g.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/m.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/KaoyangoItlAdapter.java
c/e.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/social/fragment/PrivateMessageFragment.java
com/jeremyfeinstein/slidingmenu/lib/SlidingMenu.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/pulltorefresh/OverscrollHelper.java
org/jsoup/examples/ListLinks.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/itl/j.java
cn/bmob/v3/Bmob.java
org/jsoup/examples/HtmlToPlainText.java
com/jeremyfeinstein/slidingmenu/lib/h.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/count/d.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/util/j.java
cn/sharesdk/wechat/moments/WechatMoments.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/count/a.java
e/y.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/util/L.java
cn/sharesdk/wechat/favorite/WechatFavorite.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/b/b.java
cn/sharesdk/yixin/friends/Yixin.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/utils/R.java
cc/admore/mobile/ads/lite/inner/a.java
High
CVSS:7.4
MD5 is a weak hash known to have hash collisions.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-4
CWE-327 Use of a Broken or Risky Cryptographic Algorithm
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 cn/sharesdk/yixin/utils/c.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/KaoyangoUtilTool.java
cn/sharesdk/evernote/g.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/mriad/controller/KaoyangoAssetController.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/BeiJingMobileApiAdapter.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/utils/a.java
n/b/e.java
n/a/bS.java
n/a/bP.java
cn/sharesdk/wechat/utils/g.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/encryption/MD5.java
cn/bmob/v3/requestmanager/b.java
m/framework/utils/Data.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/util/KaoyangoInformationFlowUtil.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App can read/write to External Storage. Any App can read data written to External Storage.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 n/a/cL.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/social/fragment/T.java
com/baidu/mobads/a/b.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/social/util/SaveBitmapToLocal.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/GetUserInfo.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/KaoyangoUtilTool.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/utils/b.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/service/UpdateService.java
m/framework/utils/DeviceHelper.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/h.java
High
CVSS:5.9
The App uses ECB mode in Cryptographic encryption algorithm. ECB mode is known to be weak as it results in the same ciphertext for identical blocks of plaintext.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-2
CWE-327 Use of a Broken or Risky Cryptographic Algorithm
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 cn/sharesdk/framework/utils/a.java
m/framework/utils/Data.java
High
CVSS:5.9
SHA-1 is a weak hash known to have hash collisions.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-4
CWE-327 Use of a Broken or Risky Cryptographic Algorithm
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 cn/sharesdk/framework/utils/a.java
cn/sharesdk/tencent/weibo/g.java
cn/sharesdk/dropbox/c.java
cn/sharesdk/youdao/b.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/encryption/SHA1.java
m/framework/utils/Data.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/utils/f.java
High
CVSS:5.9
App uses SQLite Database and execute raw SQL query. Untrusted user input in raw SQL queries can cause SQL Injection. Also sensitive information should be encrypted and written to the database.
CWE-89 Improper Neutralization of Special Elements used in an SQL Command ('SQL Injection')
M7: Client Code Quality
Files:
 com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/count/c.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/social/myinterface/implementation/GetPrivateMessage.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/database/MySQLiteOpenHelper.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a/a.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/database/TaskRecordData.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/social/myinterface/implementation/GetPrivateMessagePreview.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/database/DailyRecordGetter.java
cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a/b.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/util/c.java
High
CVSS:7.5
The App uses an insecure Random Number Generator.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-6
CWE-330 Use of Insufficiently Random Values
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/a/a.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/service/CountService.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/c.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/h.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/d.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/PublicCustomAdapter.java
cn/sharesdk/tencent/weibo/g.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/KaoyangoInformationFlow.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/KaoyangoRequestDomain.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/GetUserInfo.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/KaoyangoItlAdapter.java
m/framework/ui/widget/asyncview/AsyncImageView.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/b/a/a/a.java
n/b/f.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/count/d.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/informationflow/util/j.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/count/a.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/KaoyangoS2sAdapter.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/KaoyangoAppUpdateRemind.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/av/KaoyangoLayout.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/splash/KaoyangoSplashCore.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/AXdXCXhXiXnXaApiAdapter.java
cn/sharesdk/tencent/weibo/b.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/adsmogoconfigsource/a.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/controller/l.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/notification/AlarmForNotification.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/util/RepeatCheck.java
Medium
CVSS:4.3
IP Address disclosure
MASVS: MSTG-CODE-2
CWE-200 Information Exposure
Files:
 n/a/cW.java
com/baidu/mobads/a/b.java
n/b/i.java
cn/sharesdk/tencent/weibo/h.java
High
CVSS:7.4
Files may contain hardcoded sensitive informations like usernames, passwords, keys etc.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-14
CWE-312 Cleartext Storage of Sensitive Information
M9: Reverse Engineering
Files:
 com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/social/bmob/model/UserGo.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/mriad/view/KaoyangoRMWebView.java
cn/sharesdk/tencent/weibo/h.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App creates temp file. Sensitive information should never be written into a temp file.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a.java
High
CVSS:7.4
Insecure WebView Implementation. WebView ignores SSL Certificate errors and accept any SSL Certificate. This application is vulnerable to MITM attacks
MASVS: MSTG-NETWORK-3
CWE-295 Improper Certificate Validation
M3: Insecure Communication
Files:
 cn/sharesdk/framework/authorize/b.java
Medium
CVSS:8.8
Insecure WebView Implementation. Execution of user controlled code in WebView is a critical Security Hole.
MASVS: MSTG-PLATFORM-7
CWE-749 Exposed Dangerous Method or Function
M1: Improper Platform Usage
Files:
 cn/sharesdk/framework/authorize/g.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/PublicCustomAdapter.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/adp/a2/MojivaAdapter.java
com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/av/ShowFullScreenDialog.java
cc/admore/mobile/ads/lite/SZEventListener.java
Medium
CVSS:0
This App uses SQL Cipher. But the secret may be hardcoded.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-1
Files:
 com/onlyeejk/kaoyango/fragment/SetScheduleFragment.java
Pygal China: 2600 Germany: 600 United Kingdom: 100 Hong Kong: 600 Ireland: 100 Netherlands: 100 Russian Federation: 300 United States: 1800

Map computed by Pithus.

Domains analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

CN weibo.com 36.51.254.228
CN mobads.baidu.com 112.80.248.224
CN sapi.suizong.com 101.227.4.21
ads.mojiva.com
US api.tumblr.com 192.0.77.40
t.163.com
CN graph.qq.com 203.205.239.161
US m.facebook.com 185.60.216.35
HK www.baidu.com 103.235.46.39
US api.dropbox.com 162.125.66.19
CN api.renren.com 120.133.2.152
HK api.douban.com 129.226.98.150
CN api.kaixin001.com 58.87.81.218
CN www.admarket.mobi 139.198.16.198
CN weibo.cn 36.51.254.229
imp.himogo.com
HK openmobile.qq.com 203.205.254.62
feedback.umeng.com
HK www.douban.com 129.226.98.150
req.himogo.com
api.t.163.com
US api-content.dropbox.com 162.125.66.14
www.adsmogo.com
HK t.qq.com 203.205.219.85
RU oauth.vk.com 87.240.129.135
CN down.sina.cn 221.179.190.148
US api.instagram.com 185.60.216.52
US api.linkedin.com 144.2.14.24
US amob.acs86.com 165.160.13.20
blk.himogo.com
DE www.evernote.com 2.18.233.40
DE up.flickr.com 143.204.102.138
DE sandbox.evernote.com 2.18.233.40
DE www.flickr.com 143.204.201.183
US www.dropbox.com 162.125.66.18
CN api2.sharesdk.cn 115.227.43.65
US api.foursquare.com 151.101.14.132
CN cloud.codenow.cn 106.75.32.151
s.sharesdk.cn
CN up.sharesdk.cn 115.227.43.65
sandbox.note.youdao.com
DE alog.umeng.com 8.211.36.31
www.kaoyango.com
CN api.t.sohu.com 220.181.11.11
CN www.kaixin001.com 58.87.81.218
US www.w3.org 128.30.52.100
api.leadbolt.net
US api.twitter.com 104.244.42.66
CN www.sharesdk.cn 101.69.180.219
RU api.vk.com 93.186.225.205
CN a-ad.adwo.com 42.62.76.3
US graph.facebook.com 185.60.216.15
req.adsmogo.com
US foursquare.com 151.101.2.132
IE soma.smaato.net 34.248.6.160
api.adsmogo.net
CN app.4mp.cn 221.179.131.53
blk.adsmogo.com
www.suizong.com
US twitter.com 104.244.42.193
- open.t.qq.com 0.0.0.1
CN oc.umeng.com 203.119.128.55
NL instagram.com 157.240.236.174
oc.umeng.co
alog.umeng.co
CN graph.renren.com 120.133.2.151
adserving.immob.cn
DE xml.evernote.com 2.18.233.40
US adfonic.net 35.186.238.101
US www.tumblr.com 192.0.77.40
CN note.youdao.com 59.111.183.188
CN www.renren.com 120.133.2.151
CN 126.fm 103.72.47.248
api.sohu.com
CN file.bmob.cn 123.59.87.4
imp.adsmogo.com
api.adcome.cn
HK api.weibo.com 114.134.80.166
api2.ss
CN open.bmob.cn 106.75.3.43
RU vk.com 87.240.137.158
GB www.linkedin.com 13.107.42.14
CN sandbox.sapi.suizong.com 101.227.3.57
US maps.google.com 142.250.186.142
US my.mobfox.com 8.2.110.192
CN app.yinxiang.com 58.87.82.241

URL analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

http://open.bmob.cn/7/timestamp
http://open.bmob.cn/7/email_verify
http://open.bmob.cn/7/reset
http://open.bmob.cn/7/push
Defined in c/a.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/timestamp
http://open.bmob.cn/7/email_verify
http://open.bmob.cn/7/reset
http://open.bmob.cn/7/push
Defined in c/a.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/timestamp
http://open.bmob.cn/7/email_verify
http://open.bmob.cn/7/reset
http://open.bmob.cn/7/push
Defined in c/a.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/timestamp
http://open.bmob.cn/7/email_verify
http://open.bmob.cn/7/reset
http://open.bmob.cn/7/push
Defined in c/a.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/find
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobQuery.java
http://cloud.codenow.cn/1/endpoint
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/AsyncCustomEndpoints.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/batch
http://open.bmob.cn/7/delete
http://open.bmob.cn/7/create
http://open.bmob.cn/7/update
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobObject.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/batch
http://open.bmob.cn/7/delete
http://open.bmob.cn/7/create
http://open.bmob.cn/7/update
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobObject.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/batch
http://open.bmob.cn/7/delete
http://open.bmob.cn/7/create
http://open.bmob.cn/7/update
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobObject.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/batch
http://open.bmob.cn/7/delete
http://open.bmob.cn/7/create
http://open.bmob.cn/7/update
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobObject.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/login
http://open.bmob.cn/7/signup
http://open.bmob.cn/7/update
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobUser.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/login
http://open.bmob.cn/7/signup
http://open.bmob.cn/7/update
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobUser.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/login
http://open.bmob.cn/7/signup
http://open.bmob.cn/7/update
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobUser.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/find
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/BmobQuery2.java
http://cloud.codenow.cn/1/endpoint
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/requestmanager/a.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/delfile
http://file.bmob.cn/
http://open.bmob.cn/7/thumbnail
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/datatype/BmobFile.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/delfile
http://file.bmob.cn/
http://open.bmob.cn/7/thumbnail
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/datatype/BmobFile.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/delfile
http://file.bmob.cn/
http://open.bmob.cn/7/thumbnail
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/datatype/BmobFile.java
http://open.bmob.cn/7/find
Defined in cn/bmob/v3/datatype/BmobPointer.java
http://www.renren.com/
Defined in cn/sharesdk/renren/Renren.java
https://api.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/renren_api/session_key
https://graph.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/oauth/login_success.html
Defined in cn/sharesdk/renren/d.java
https://api.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/renren_api/session_key
https://graph.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/oauth/login_success.html
Defined in cn/sharesdk/renren/d.java
https://api.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/renren_api/session_key
https://graph.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/oauth/login_success.html
Defined in cn/sharesdk/renren/d.java
https://api.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/renren_api/session_key
https://graph.renren.com
http://graph.renren.com/oauth/login_success.html
Defined in cn/sharesdk/renren/d.java
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566/conf3
http://s.sharesdk.cn/api/convert3.do
http://up.sharesdk.cn/upload/image
https://){1}
Defined in cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a.java
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566/conf3
http://s.sharesdk.cn/api/convert3.do
http://up.sharesdk.cn/upload/image
https://){1}
Defined in cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a.java
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566/conf3
http://s.sharesdk.cn/api/convert3.do
http://up.sharesdk.cn/upload/image
https://){1}
Defined in cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a.java
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566
http://api2.sharesdk.cn:5566/conf3
http://s.sharesdk.cn/api/convert3.do
http://up.sharesdk.cn/upload/image
https://){1}
Defined in cn/sharesdk/framework/b/a.java
http://instagram.com/
Defined in cn/sharesdk/instagram/Instagram.java
https://api.instagram.com/oauth/access_token
https://api.instagram.com/v1/users/
https://instagram.com/oauth/authorize/?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/instagram/e.java
https://api.instagram.com/oauth/access_token
https://api.instagram.com/v1/users/
https://instagram.com/oauth/authorize/?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/instagram/e.java
https://api.instagram.com/oauth/access_token
https://api.instagram.com/v1/users/
https://instagram.com/oauth/authorize/?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/instagram/e.java
http://126.fm/
http://t.163.com/
Defined in cn/sharesdk/netease/microblog/NetEaseMicroBlog.java
http://126.fm/
http://t.163.com/
Defined in cn/sharesdk/netease/microblog/NetEaseMicroBlog.java
https://api.t.163.com/account/verify_credentials.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/upload.json
https://api.t.163.com/users/show.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/update.json
https://api.t.163.com/oauth2/authorize?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/netease/microblog/a.java
https://api.t.163.com/account/verify_credentials.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/upload.json
https://api.t.163.com/users/show.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/update.json
https://api.t.163.com/oauth2/authorize?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/netease/microblog/a.java
https://api.t.163.com/account/verify_credentials.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/upload.json
https://api.t.163.com/users/show.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/update.json
https://api.t.163.com/oauth2/authorize?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/netease/microblog/a.java
https://api.t.163.com/account/verify_credentials.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/upload.json
https://api.t.163.com/users/show.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/update.json
https://api.t.163.com/oauth2/authorize?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/netease/microblog/a.java
https://api.t.163.com/account/verify_credentials.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/upload.json
https://api.t.163.com/users/show.json
https://api.t.163.com/statuses/update.json
https://api.t.163.com/oauth2/authorize?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/netease/microblog/a.java
https://api.linkedin.com/v1/people/~/shares
https://www.linkedin.com/uas/oauth2/accessToken
https://api.linkedin.com/v1/people/
https://www.linkedin.com/uas/oauth2/authorization?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/linkedin/b.java
https://api.linkedin.com/v1/people/~/shares
https://www.linkedin.com/uas/oauth2/accessToken
https://api.linkedin.com/v1/people/
https://www.linkedin.com/uas/oauth2/authorization?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/linkedin/b.java
https://api.linkedin.com/v1/people/~/shares
https://www.linkedin.com/uas/oauth2/accessToken
https://api.linkedin.com/v1/people/
https://www.linkedin.com/uas/oauth2/authorization?
Defined in cn/sharesdk/linkedin/b.java