0/62

Threat

com.jonjomckay.fritter

Fritter

Analyzed on 2022-08-10T08:17:20.437902

7

permissions

2

activities

0

services

2

receivers

38

domains

File sums

MD5 f453a2e536353e0a00fcaf6f83197b2d
SHA1 accc73ff7adaec954349d2f01c9a1d7ed3ec5cc8
SHA256 018d81aa1e7ebf883dcf6fb74e0219e6fbd2536e446fda056378ed294bb13885
Size 11.32MB

APKiD

Information computed with APKiD.

/tmp/tmp5x165r9m!classes.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.FINGERPRINT check
  • Build.MODEL check
  • Build.MANUFACTURER check
  • Build.PRODUCT check
  • Build.HARDWARE check
  • Build.BOARD check
  • Build.TAGS check
  • possible VM check
anti_debug
  • Debug.isDebuggerConnected() check
compiler
  • r8

SSdeep

Information computed with ssdeep.

APK file 196608:+GbMMyo+pU/rcF2PDQU3j62JRV9TuAO+UWVGEJzAmelwvoieR5oJBcaR+ATyJLW1:d7yoaU/rcFsPzuAO+UWAlCvofR5o3F8w
Manifest 192:MxPI2nwmiMSzW9UQtz5yng2ahVkrsGkmhYaSTemQYzfIvx4UV1ht:MxPIewmiMSzW…
classes.dex 49152:ILy/dIUDRnGdOT+FmJrn2OpeShiXCBtxj9E/yETgD:ILWdEu2vyETgD

Dexofuzzy

Information computed with Dexofuzzy.

APK file 3072:5uzpnRT53B4DmKhyEknBLM3LH4oWmvl6gpk5N5T8cxRkjZQ+dZ:5uzhh53qv1K1O…
classes.dex 3072:5uzpnRT53B4DmKhyEknBLM3LH4oWmvl6gpk5N5T8cxRkjZQ+dZ:5uzhh53qv1K1O…

APK details

Information computed with AndroGuard and Pithus.

Package com.jonjomckay.fritter
App name Fritter
Version name 2.16.3
Version code 202201231
SDK 16 - 30
UAID 4db7aca05eaba4d0860fccb2e57048b71cef570b
Signature Signature V1 Signature V2 Signature V3
Frosting Not frosted
Blocks found within V2 signature:
  • 0x7109871a: Unknown
  • 0xf05368c0: Unknown
  • 0x42726577: Verity padding

Certificate details

Information computed with AndroGuard.

MD5 a731f089831164c052ffe3beaa438b23
SHA1 04740ecc0281c70a0535a03a3239a889230e3aba
SHA256 3d6ba458948385a37aa60e743ca268d178de262eb26acbc74c1a6c7322f8b578
Issuer Common Name: FDroid, Organizational Unit: FDroid, Organization: fdroid.org, Locality: ORG, State/Province: ORG, Country: UK
Not before 2021-03-14T10:14:19+00:00
Not after 2048-07-30T10:14:19+00:00

Manifest analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Medium Application Data can be Backed up[android:allowBackup] flag is missing.
The flag [android:allowBackup] should be set to false. By default it is set to true and allows anyone to backup your application data via adb. It allows users who have enabled USB debugging to copy application data off of the device.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.dexterous.flutterlocalnotifications.ScheduledNotificationBootReceiver) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.

Browsable activities

Information computed with MobSF.

com.jonjomckay.fritter.MainActivity

Hosts: twitter.com mobile.twitter.com www.twitter.com

Schemes: https://

Main Activity

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.jonjomckay.fritter.MainActivity

Activities

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.jonjomckay.fritter.MainActivity
io.flutter.plugins.urllauncher.WebViewActivity

Receivers

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.dexterous.flutterlocalnotifications.ScheduledNotificationReceiver
com.dexterous.flutterlocalnotifications.ScheduledNotificationBootReceiver

Sample timeline

Oldest file found in APK Jan. 1, 1981, 1:01 a.m.
Latest file found in APK Jan. 1, 1981, 1:01 a.m.
Certificate valid not before March 14, 2021, 10:14 a.m.
First submission on VT Feb. 4, 2022, 7:04 a.m.
Last submission on VT June 18, 2022, 11:57 p.m.
Upload on Pithus Aug. 10, 2022, 8:17 a.m.
Certificate valid not after July 30, 2048, 10:14 a.m.

NIAP analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

FCS_RBG_EXT.1.1 The application use no DRBG functionality for its cryptographic operations.
Random Bit Generation Services
FCS_STO_EXT.1.1 The application does not store any credentials to non-volatile memory.
Storage of Credentials
FCS_CKM_EXT.1.1 The application generate no asymmetric cryptographic keys.
Cryptographic Key Generation Services
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.1 The application has access to ['network connectivity'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.2 The application has access to no sensitive information repositories.
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_NET_EXT.1.1 The application has user/application initiated network communications.
Network Communications
FDP_DAR_EXT.1.1 The application implement functionality to encrypt sensitive data in non-volatile memory.
Encryption Of Sensitive Application Data
FMT_MEC_EXT.1.1 The application invoke the mechanisms recommended by the platform vendor for storing and setting configuration options.
Supported Configuration Mechanism
FTP_DIT_EXT.1.1 The application does encrypt some transmitted data with HTTPS/TLS/SSH between itself and another trusted IT product.
Protection of Data in Transit
FCS_COP.1.1(1) The application perform encryption/decryption in accordance with a specified cryptographic algorithm AES-CBC (as defined in NIST SP 800-38A) mode or AES-GCM (as defined in NIST SP 800-38D) and cryptographic key sizes 256-bit/128-bit.
Cryptographic Operation - Encryption/Decryption
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.1 The application implement the HTTPS protocol that complies with RFC 2818.
HTTPS Protocol
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.2 The application implement HTTPS using TLS.
HTTPS Protocol
FPT_TUD_EXT.2.1 The application shall be distributed using the format of the platform-supported package manager.
Integrity for Installation and Update

Code analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Low
CVSS:0
This App copies data to clipboard. Sensitive data should not be copied to clipboard as other applications can access it.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-10
Files:
 io/flutter/plugin/editing/b.java
io/flutter/plugin/platform/e.java
Low
CVSS:7.5
The App logs information. Sensitive information should never be logged.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-3
CWE-532 Insertion of Sensitive Information into Log File
Files:
 com/dataxad/flutter_mailer/b.java
d/c/g/b.java
d/d/b.java
e/a/a/a/d2/p.java
e/d/a/b.java
io/sentry/SystemOutLogger.java
h/a/b.java
e/e/a/c.java
e/a/a/a/a2/k0.java
io/flutter/plugins/urllauncher/c.java
io/sentry/android/core/AndroidLogger.java
e/d/a/a.java
io/flutter/plugins/urllauncher/a.java
e/e/a/d.java
io/sentry/transport/StdoutTransport.java
d/d/a.java
Medium
CVSS:5.5
App creates temp file. Sensitive information should never be written into a temp file.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 e/d/a/a.java
d/d/b.java
Medium
CVSS:7.5
The App uses an insecure Random Number Generator.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-6
CWE-330 Use of Insufficiently Random Values
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 io/sentry/TracesSampler.java
i/y/a.java
io/sentry/SentryClient.java
i/y/d/a.java
e/a/a/a/a2/n0.java
i/y/b.java
Medium
CVSS:7.4
Files may contain hardcoded sensitive information like usernames, passwords, keys etc.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-14
CWE-312 Cleartext Storage of Sensitive Information
M9: Reverse Engineering
Files:
 e/a/a/a/w1/i0/j.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App can read/write to External Storage. Any App can read data written to External Storage.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 d/c/f/b.java
io/flutter/plugins/c/h.java
io/flutter/plugins/share/b.java
d/c/f/a.java
io/sentry/android/core/DefaultAndroidEventProcessor.java
Medium
CVSS:5.9
SHA-1 is a weak hash known to have hash collisions.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-4
CWE-327 Use of a Broken or Risky Cryptographic Algorithm
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 g/a/a/b/a.java
High
CVSS:0
This App may request root (Super User) privileges.
MASVS: MSTG-RESILIENCE-1
CWE-250 Execution with Unnecessary Privileges
Files:
 io/sentry/android/core/util/RootChecker.java
Info
CVSS:0
This App may have root detection capabilities.
MASVS: MSTG-RESILIENCE-1
Files:
 io/sentry/android/core/util/RootChecker.java
io/sentry/android/core/DefaultAndroidEventProcessor.java
Medium
CVSS:5.9
App uses SQLite Database and execute raw SQL query. Untrusted user input in raw SQL queries can cause SQL Injection. Also sensitive information should be encrypted and written to the database.
CWE-89 Improper Neutralization of Special Elements used in an SQL Command ('SQL Injection')
M7: Client Code Quality
Files:
 e/e/a/c.java
Pygal Germany: 400 Hong Kong: 100 Ireland: 200 Netherlands: 200 Russian Federation: 100 Taiwan, Province of China: 100 United States: 2500

Map computed by Pithus.

Domains analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

DE libretranslate.de 5.9.96.29
US www.w3.org 128.30.52.100
US archive.org 207.241.224.2
DE fritter.cc 157.90.19.130
US liberapay.com 104.21.48.114
misc.yahoo.com.cn
US www.bloglines.com 151.101.14.114
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu
US o856922.ingest.sentry.io 34.120.195.249
NL www.bing.com 13.107.22.200
US github.com 140.82.121.3
US aomedia.org 185.199.111.153
US schemas.microsoft.com 13.107.227.45
US www.avantbrowser.com 67.229.65.251
DE developer.apple.com 17.253.55.201
US developer.android.com 142.250.186.174
US www.googlebot.com 142.250.74.196
RU yandex.com 77.88.55.77
HK www.baidu.com 103.235.46.40
US flutter.dev 199.36.158.100
US www.alexa.com 108.138.17.123
US api.flutter.dev 199.36.158.100
US devlog.gregarius.net 192.64.147.142
IE help.yahoo.com 87.248.119.252
TW gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw 140.123.101.23
US grub.org 151.101.64.194
US turnitin.com 151.101.2.133
DE fritter.jonjomckay.com 157.90.19.130
US www.spidersoft.com 52.229.30.210
US www.google.com 172.217.18.4
US api.twitter.com 104.244.42.130
US www.archive.org 207.241.224.2
NL www.exabot.com 86.105.245.69
US exoplayer.dev 185.199.109.153
US www.facebook.com 185.60.216.35
US www.everyfeed.com 13.56.33.8
US search.msn.com 204.79.197.200
IE www.alltheweb.com 212.82.100.150

URL analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

https://developer.android.com/guide/topics/permissions/overview
Defined in io/flutter/plugin/platform/e.java
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/2897).It
Defined in io/flutter/plugin/platform/k.java
https://developer.android.com/reference/javax/net/ssl/SSLSocket
Defined in io/flutter/plugins/e/t.java
https://exoplayer.dev/issues/player-accessed-on-wrong-thread
Defined in e/a/a/a/m1.java
https://aomedia.org/emsg/ID3
https://developer.apple.com/streaming/emsg-id3
Defined in e/a/a/a/y1/j/a.java
https://aomedia.org/emsg/ID3
https://developer.apple.com/streaming/emsg-id3
Defined in e/a/a/a/y1/j/a.java
http://www.w3.org/ns/ttml#parameter
Defined in e/a/a/a/b2/s/b.java
http://schemas.microsoft.com/DRM/2007/03/protocols/AcquireLicense
Defined in e/a/a/a/v1/e0.java
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter
http://www.alexa.com/help/webmasters;
http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
https://fritter.cc/privacy
https://github.com/flutter/flutter/issues/new.
https://github.com/sponsors/jonjomckay
http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
http://archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
file:///
https://turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
http://www.everyfeed.com)
http://www.googlebot.com/bot.html)
http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
file:///home/vagrant/build/com.jonjomckay.fritter/.dart_tool/flutter_build/generated_main.dart
http://www.archive.org/details/archive.org_bot)
http://www.alltheweb.com/help/webmaster/crawler)
http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
http://www.facebook.com/sharescraper_help.php)
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter/issues/143
https://libretranslate.de
https://api.twitter.com/1.1/guest/activate.json
https://flutter.dev/docs/release/breaking-changes/network-policy-ios-android.
http://www.avantbrowser.com)
http://www.bloglines.com)
http://www.spidersoft.com)
https://liberapay.com/jonjomckay
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libapp.so
http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
data:...
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/dart-ui/ChannelBuffers-class.html
http://www.google.com/adsbot.html)
http://gais.cs.ccu.edu.tw/robot.php)
http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
http://devlog.gregarius.net/docs/ua)
http://grub.org)
http://yandex.com/bots)
https://fritter.jonjomckay.com/ping
www.ecsl.cs.sunysb.edu/~maxim/cgi-bin/Link/GulperBot)
https://d29f676b4a1d4a21bbad5896841d89bf@o856922.ingest.sentry.io/5820282
http://www.google.com/bot.html)
https://api.flutter.dev/flutter/material/Scaffold/of.html
https://github.com/jonjomckay/fritter