Moderate Risk

Threat level

com.esricanada.floodobserver

NRCanObserver_2020

Analyzed on 2021-12-21T05:24:47.843924

12

permissions

2

activities

1

services

1

receivers

55

domains

File sums

MD5 92f414a9dce6841c79f488e46a6097d6
SHA1 a52d7819cf70f56e9f50c90b8f6021f3accfaf9c
SHA256 71b5b37426e49202859f1671a28351fbb5aebed87aab4e8add463e78ef268d77
Size 55.74MB

APKiD

Information computed with APKiD.

/tmp/tmp2sxazrr8!classes.dex
compiler
  • r8 without marker (suspicious)

SSdeep

Information computed with ssdeep.

APK file 1572864:dgIQiEBddrGfDKwDStFETcWJe9tbiOyw+auLOt/E0KNd7:TQTGrdYWJenOOUvOt8NJ
Manifest 384:I+ewwSEqLAeYnXOl9X9EOmATxA70yvrKTEUQe55Uz9OpLobtynm/KVhnyafScC47:…
classes.dex 24576:NY2VqXH8AL+e8IwNZJYb1WKNWI2vsUDXAXQXUXhCGXq02HJ0Yrx34cUl:Ntq1uN…

Dexofuzzy

Information computed with Dexofuzzy.

APK file 1536:gyunaoZO23dJhE35UQ+y4asQtG1ONpvvR0cXoB:gyual/p3RVYB
classes.dex 1536:gyunaoZO23dJhE35UQ+y4asQtG1ONpvvR0cXoB:gyual/p3RVYB

APK details

Information computed with AndroGuard and Pithus.

Package com.esricanada.floodobserver
App name NRCanObserver_2020
Version name 4.1.1
Version code 40010010
SDK 21 - 28
UAID 2e92f86d371354574200f8d763c3009716bfeb00
Signature Signature V1 Signature V2 Signature V3
Frosting Not frosted
Blocks found within V2 signature:
  • 0x7109871a: Unknown
  • 0xf05368c0: Unknown
  • 0x42726577: Verity padding

Certificate details

Information computed with AndroGuard.

MD5 6df02e2b8ff2231b85f97d42114c2937
SHA1 9deb5b1b994f715a86ad0304c72ca7386b150f1b
SHA256 df55a9455d57095c27372a00155e96eeade65e67cb0be0c59edb958dafa84f8e
Issuer Common Name: Unknown, Organizational Unit: Unknown, Organization: Unknown, Locality: Unknown, State/Province: Unknown, Country: Unknown
Not before 2020-01-30T22:01:22+00:00
Not after 2047-06-17T22:01:22+00:00

Manifest analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Medium Application Data can be Backed up[android:allowBackup] flag is missing.
The flag [android:allowBackup] should be set to false. By default it is set to true and allows anyone to backup your application data via adb. It allows users who have enabled USB debugging to copy application data off of the device.
High Service (com.arcgis.appframework.ForegroundService) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.

Main Activity

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.arcgis.appframework.QmlApplicationActivity

Activities

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.arcgis.appframework.QmlApplicationActivity
com.google.android.gms.common.api.GoogleApiActivity

Receivers

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.arcgis.appframework.NotificationReceiver

Services

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.arcgis.appframework.ForegroundService

NIAP analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

FCS_RBG_EXT.1.1 The application use no DRBG functionality for its cryptographic operations.
Random Bit Generation Services
FCS_STO_EXT.1.1 The application does not store any credentials to non-volatile memory.
Storage of Credentials
FCS_CKM_EXT.1.1 The application implement asymmetric key generation.
Cryptographic Key Generation Services
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.1 The application has access to ['network connectivity', 'camera', 'location', 'bluetooth', 'microphone'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.2 The application has access to no sensitive information repositories.
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_NET_EXT.1.1 The application has user/application initiated network communications.
Network Communications
FDP_DAR_EXT.1.1 The application implement functionality to encrypt sensitive data in non-volatile memory.
Encryption Of Sensitive Application Data
FMT_MEC_EXT.1.1 The application invoke the mechanisms recommended by the platform vendor for storing and setting configuration options.
Supported Configuration Mechanism
FTP_DIT_EXT.1.1 The application does encrypt some transmitted data with HTTPS/TLS/SSH between itself and another trusted IT product.
Protection of Data in Transit
FCS_CKM.1.1(1) The application generate asymmetric cryptographic keys in accordance with a specified cryptographic key generation algorithm RSA schemes using cryptographic key sizes of 2048-bit or greater.
Cryptographic Asymmetric Key Generation
FIA_X509_EXT.2.1 The application use X.509v3 certificates as defined by RFC 5280 to support authentication for HTTPS , TLS.
X.509 Certificate Authentication

Code analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Low
CVSS:7.5
The App logs information. Sensitive information should never be logged.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-3
CWE-532 Insertion of Sensitive Information into Log File
Files:
 com/arcgis/appframework/FingerprintAuthenticationDialogFragment.java
com/arcgis/appframework/EmailComposerUtils.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/accessibility/QtAccessibilityDelegate.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/QtNative.java
com/arcgis/appframework/AppFrameworkWebViewController.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/positioning/QtPositioning.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/speech/QtTextToSpeech.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/bluetooth/QtBluetoothInputStreamThread.java
com/arcgis/appframework/QmlApplicationActivity.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/multimedia/QtAndroidMediaPlayer.java
com/arcgis/appframework/CameraPlugin.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/bindings/QtLoader.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/bluetooth/QtBluetoothLEServer.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/QtActivityDelegate.java
com/arcgis/appframework/AppStudioLocationProvider.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/bluetooth/QtBluetoothLE.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/ExtractStyle.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/bluetooth/QtBluetoothSocketServer.java
com/arcgis/appframework/SecureStorageCallback.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/bluetooth/QtBluetoothBroadcastReceiver.java
com/arcgis/appframework/NotificationReceiver.java
Medium
CVSS:4.3
IP Address disclosure
MASVS: MSTG-CODE-2
CWE-200 Information Exposure
Files:
 com/arcgis/appframework/AppFrameworkWebViewController.java
Medium
CVSS:0
This app listens to Clipboard changes. Some malwares also listen to Clipboard changes.
MASVS: MSTG-PLATFORM-4
Files:
 org/qtproject/qt5/android/QtNative.java
Low
CVSS:0
This App copies data to clipboard. Sensitive data should not be copied to clipboard as other applications can access it.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-10
Files:
 org/qtproject/qt5/android/QtNative.java
Info
CVSS:0
This App uses SSL certificate pinning to detect or prevent MITM attacks in secure communication channel.
MASVS: MSTG-NETWORK-4
Files:
 org/qtproject/qt5/android/QtNative.java
High
CVSS:7.4
Files may contain hardcoded sensitive informations like usernames, passwords, keys etc.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-14
CWE-312 Cleartext Storage of Sensitive Information
M9: Reverse Engineering
Files:
 org/qtproject/qt5/android/QtServiceDelegate.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/bindings/QtLoader.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/QtActivityDelegate.java
com/arcgis/appframework/SecureStorageCallback.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App can read/write to External Storage. Any App can read data written to External Storage.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 com/arcgis/appframework/PlatformPlugin.java
com/arcgis/appframework/QmlApplicationActivity.java
org/qtproject/qt5/android/multimedia/QtMultimediaUtils.java
com/arcgis/appframework/CameraPlugin.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App creates temp file. Sensitive information should never be written into a temp file.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 com/arcgis/appframework/QmlApplicationActivity.java
High
CVSS:7.5
The App uses an insecure Random Number Generator.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-6
CWE-330 Use of Insufficiently Random Values
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 com/arcgis/appframework/CameraPlugin.java
Pygal Canada: 100 Germany: 800 Finland: 200 France: 200 Ireland: 400 Italy: 100 Netherlands: 200 New Zealand: 100 Romania: 100 United States: 3000

Map computed by Pithus.

Domains analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

US www.phreedom.org 52.217.198.45
DE server.arcgisonline.com 23.45.98.214
US android.googlesource.com 74.125.140.82
US nominatim.openstreetmap.org 130.117.76.9
DE developers.arcgis.com 143.204.98.83
DE api.mapbox.com 143.204.102.109
US xml.org 104.239.240.11
US docs.opengeospatial.org 66.244.86.60
NL commons.wikimedia.org 91.198.174.192
US open.mapquestapi.com 52.202.62.180
DE api.geonames.org 5.9.41.208
US dejavu-fonts.github.io 185.199.108.153
US www.opengis.net 66.244.86.70
US trolltech.com 199.59.243.200
US schemas.opengis.net 66.244.86.52
FR ogr.maptools.org 94.23.4.142
FI download.qt-project.org 77.86.162.2
DE basemaps.arcgis.com 143.204.209.21
DE www.iec.ch 13.35.253.25
US spatialreference.org 140.211.15.30
US gdal.org 185.199.110.153
US geocode.arcgis.com 34.227.19.137
US www.google.com 142.250.186.36
FI xml.nls.fi 195.156.69.167
NZ www.ck 210.5.50.2
subdomain.tile.openstreetmap.org
US www.spatialreference.org 140.211.15.30
US tiledbasemaps.arcgis.com 52.39.34.29
RO www.ro 193.230.31.206
US basemapsdev.arcgis.com 65.9.58.10
US opengis.net 66.244.86.70
CA www.winimage.com 198.50.170.91
US static.arcgis.com 65.9.58.68
ns.adobe.com
where.yahooapis.com
FR www.gaia-gis.it 212.83.162.51
US www.apache.org 151.101.2.132
US www.arcgis.com 18.234.22.28
DE services.arcgisonline.com 23.45.98.214
US www.com 72.14.185.43
US www.unicode.org 66.34.208.12
US www.geopackage.org 185.199.111.153
IE bugreports.qt.io 52.49.248.140
DE www.esri.com 23.45.98.195
IT inspire.ec.europa.eu 139.191.221.22
US www.ascendercorp.com 104.21.7.88
US www.w3.org 128.30.52.100
IE developer.here.com 52.214.35.20
US maps.google.com 142.250.186.142
US www.mapbox.com 151.101.12.143
IE qt-project.org 52.18.144.254
US collada.org 172.67.131.104
US www.safe.com 34.232.42.176
NL www.blender3d.org 82.94.226.104
IE dev.virtualearth.net 52.156.193.145

URL analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

https://download.qt-project.org/ministro/android/qt5/qt-5.7
Defined in org/qtproject/qt5/android/bindings/QtLoader.java
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/clang
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/llvm
http://www.w3.org/2000/xmlns/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
www.com
www.ck
www.ro
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libQt5Core.so
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/clang
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/llvm
http://www.w3.org/2000/xmlns/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
www.com
www.ck
www.ro
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libQt5Core.so
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/clang
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/llvm
http://www.w3.org/2000/xmlns/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
www.com
www.ck
www.ro
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libQt5Core.so
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/clang
https://android.googlesource.com/toolchain/llvm
http://www.w3.org/2000/xmlns/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
www.com
www.ck
www.ro
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libQt5Core.so
https://dejavu-fonts.github.io/
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libplugins_platforms_android_libqtforandroid.so
http://bugreports.qt.io/
www.google.com
http://www.phreedom.org/md5)
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libQt5Network.so
http://bugreports.qt.io/
www.google.com
http://www.phreedom.org/md5)
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libQt5Network.so
https://developers.arcgis.com/authentication/accessing-arcgis-online-services/
http://geocode.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World/GeocodeServer?f=pjson
http://geocode.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World/GeocodeServer/findAddressCandidates
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libplugins_geoservices_libqtgeoservices_esri.so
https://developers.arcgis.com/authentication/accessing-arcgis-online-services/
http://geocode.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World/GeocodeServer?f=pjson
http://geocode.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World/GeocodeServer/findAddressCandidates
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libplugins_geoservices_libqtgeoservices_esri.so
https://developers.arcgis.com/authentication/accessing-arcgis-online-services/
http://geocode.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World/GeocodeServer?f=pjson
http://geocode.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World/GeocodeServer/findAddressCandidates
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libplugins_geoservices_libqtgeoservices_esri.so
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libEsriCommonQt.so
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libEsriCommonQt.so
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libEsriCommonQt.so
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libEsriCommonQt.so
https://www.mapbox.com/contact/sales
https://www.mapbox.com/pricing'
https://api.mapbox.com
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libplugins_geoservices_libqtgeoservices_mapboxgl.so
https://www.mapbox.com/contact/sales
https://www.mapbox.com/pricing'
https://api.mapbox.com
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libplugins_geoservices_libqtgeoservices_mapboxgl.so
https://www.mapbox.com/contact/sales
https://www.mapbox.com/pricing'
https://api.mapbox.com
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libplugins_geoservices_libqtgeoservices_mapboxgl.so
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/747cb7a5329c478cbe6981076cc879c5/resources/styles/root.json
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Base/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_Export_v2/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/gml/3.2
http://www.opengis.net/gmlsf/2.0
http://schemas.opengis.net/gmlsfProfile/2.0/gmlsfLevels.xsd
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_Export_v2
http://www.opengis.net/kml/2.3
http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema
data:image
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base
data:image/jpeg
http://www.opengis.net/wfs
http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema-instance
http://gdal.org'
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_metadata',
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/1768e8369a214dfab4e2167d5c5f2454/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Street_Map
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/def/ogc-eo/opt/SpectralMode/Panchromatic
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Topo_Map/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Elevation/World_Hillshade/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Elevation/World_Hillshade
data:image/gif;base64,
www.spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://www.opengis.net/kml/2.2
http://schemas.opengis.net/kml/2.2.0/ogckml22.xsd
http://www.opengis.net/gmlsf
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Street_Map/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/NatGeo_World_Map/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Imagery/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/v1/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://opengis.net/def/crs
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base/MapServer
http://maps.google.com/mapfiles/kml/
http://www.opengis.net/def/ogc-eo/opt/SpectralMode/Color
http://inspire.ec.europa.eu/enumeration/ElevationPropertyTypeValue/height
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/0/5714
http://www.opengis.net/wmts/1.0
data:image/
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference/MapServer
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/
http://ogr.maptools.org/'/
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/profiles/gmlsfProfile/1.0.0/gmlsf.xsd
http://collada.org
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean_Basemap/MapServer
http://undefined_namespace
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.2.1/gml.xsd
http://gdal.org/geopackage_aspatial.html',
https://www.gaia-gis.it/fossil/libspatialite/wiki?name=Shadowed+ROWID+issues
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/53a353b739994e4c95d333911d07d8ef/resources/styles/root.json
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/5e9b3685f4c24d8781073dd928ebda50/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_GCS_v2
http://www.esri.com/schemas/ArcGIS/10.1
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Terrain_Base/MapServer
https://basemapsdev.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/gml
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/base/gml.xsd
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/profiles/gmlsfProfile/1.0.0/gmlsfLevels.xsd
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places_Alternate/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Transportation/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_GCS_v2/VectorTileServer
http://www.spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://gdal.org','text/xml','%q')
http://docs.opengeospatial.org/is/17-066r1/17-066r1.html',
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_rtree',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Reference/World_Reference_Overlay/MapServer
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/30d6b8271e1849cd9c3042060001f425/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places_Alternate
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_zoom_other_intervals',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Street_Map/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Base
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/
https://maps.google.com/mapfiles/kml/
http://ogr.maptools.org/
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/b2/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://gdal.org
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/b266e6d17fc345b498345613930fbd76/resources/styles/root.json
data:image/bmp;base64,
http://www.safe.com/gml/fme
data:image/png;base64,
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base/MapServer
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/291da5eab3a0412593b66d384379f89f/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Imagery
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Reference/MapServer
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://www.w3.org/2000/xmlns/
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/86f556a2d1fd468181855a35e344567f/resources/styles/root.json
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_geometry_types',
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/v1/World_Basemap
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_v2/VectorTileServer
data:image/jpeg;base64,
http://spatialreference.org/ref/sr-org/6928/ogcwkt/
http://www.opengis.net/gml/srs/epsg.xml#
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference/MapServer
https://maps.google.com/maps?&output=kml&hl=en&q=
www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://'
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/63c47b7177f946b49902c24129b87252/resources/styles/root.json
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/7dc6cea0b1764a1f9af2e679f642f0f5/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean_Basemap
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
https://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/V1/Imagery/Metadata
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Topo_Map
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_tiles_webp',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/
http://www.google.com/kml/ext/2.2
http://opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/0/%d
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/2.1.2/feature.xsd
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_crs_wkt',
www.opengis.net/def/crs
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/de26a3cf4cc9451298ea173c4b324736/resources/styles/root.json
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Elevation/World_Hillshade/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Reference
https://tiledbasemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Transportation
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Imagery/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/search
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_v2
data:image/png
http://ogr.maptools.org/%d
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/%s/0/%s
http://xml.nls.fi/XML/Namespace/Maastotietojarjestelma/SiirtotiedostonMalli/2011-02
http://www.blender3d.org
https://{subDomain}.tile.openstreetmap.org/{level}/{col}/{row}.png
http://nominatim.openstreetmap.org/search?q=%s&format=xml&polygon_text=1
http://open.mapquestapi.com/nominatim/v1/search.php?q=%s&format=xml
http://where.yahooapis.com/geocode?q=%s
http://api.geonames.org/search?q=%s&style=LONG
http://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/v1/Locations?q=%s&o=xml
http://nominatim.openstreetmap.org/reverse?format=xml&lat={lat}&lon={lon}
http://open.mapquestapi.com/nominatim/v1/reverse.php?format=xml&lat={lat}&lon={lon}
http://where.yahooapis.com/geocode?q={lat},{lon}&gflags=R
http://api.geonames.org/findNearby?lat={lat}&lng={lon}&style=LONG
http://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/v1/Locations/{lat},{lon}?includeEntityTypes=countryRegion&o=xml
http://www.unicode.org/copyright.html
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libruntimecore.so
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/747cb7a5329c478cbe6981076cc879c5/resources/styles/root.json
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Base/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_Export_v2/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/gml/3.2
http://www.opengis.net/gmlsf/2.0
http://schemas.opengis.net/gmlsfProfile/2.0/gmlsfLevels.xsd
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_Export_v2
http://www.opengis.net/kml/2.3
http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema
data:image
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base
data:image/jpeg
http://www.opengis.net/wfs
http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema-instance
http://gdal.org'
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_metadata',
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/1768e8369a214dfab4e2167d5c5f2454/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Street_Map
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/def/ogc-eo/opt/SpectralMode/Panchromatic
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Topo_Map/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Elevation/World_Hillshade/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Elevation/World_Hillshade
data:image/gif;base64,
www.spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://www.opengis.net/kml/2.2
http://schemas.opengis.net/kml/2.2.0/ogckml22.xsd
http://www.opengis.net/gmlsf
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Street_Map/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/NatGeo_World_Map/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Imagery/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/v1/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://opengis.net/def/crs
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base/MapServer
http://maps.google.com/mapfiles/kml/
http://www.opengis.net/def/ogc-eo/opt/SpectralMode/Color
http://inspire.ec.europa.eu/enumeration/ElevationPropertyTypeValue/height
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/0/5714
http://www.opengis.net/wmts/1.0
data:image/
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference/MapServer
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/
http://ogr.maptools.org/'/
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/profiles/gmlsfProfile/1.0.0/gmlsf.xsd
http://collada.org
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean_Basemap/MapServer
http://undefined_namespace
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.2.1/gml.xsd
http://gdal.org/geopackage_aspatial.html',
https://www.gaia-gis.it/fossil/libspatialite/wiki?name=Shadowed+ROWID+issues
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/53a353b739994e4c95d333911d07d8ef/resources/styles/root.json
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/5e9b3685f4c24d8781073dd928ebda50/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_GCS_v2
http://www.esri.com/schemas/ArcGIS/10.1
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Terrain_Base/MapServer
https://basemapsdev.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/gml
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/base/gml.xsd
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/profiles/gmlsfProfile/1.0.0/gmlsfLevels.xsd
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places_Alternate/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Transportation/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_GCS_v2/VectorTileServer
http://www.spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://gdal.org','text/xml','%q')
http://docs.opengeospatial.org/is/17-066r1/17-066r1.html',
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_rtree',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Reference/World_Reference_Overlay/MapServer
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/30d6b8271e1849cd9c3042060001f425/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places_Alternate
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_zoom_other_intervals',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Street_Map/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Base
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/
https://maps.google.com/mapfiles/kml/
http://ogr.maptools.org/
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/b2/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://gdal.org
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/b266e6d17fc345b498345613930fbd76/resources/styles/root.json
data:image/bmp;base64,
http://www.safe.com/gml/fme
data:image/png;base64,
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base/MapServer
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/291da5eab3a0412593b66d384379f89f/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Imagery
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Reference/MapServer
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://www.w3.org/2000/xmlns/
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/86f556a2d1fd468181855a35e344567f/resources/styles/root.json
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_geometry_types',
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/v1/World_Basemap
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_v2/VectorTileServer
data:image/jpeg;base64,
http://spatialreference.org/ref/sr-org/6928/ogcwkt/
http://www.opengis.net/gml/srs/epsg.xml#
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference/MapServer
https://maps.google.com/maps?&output=kml&hl=en&q=
www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://'
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/63c47b7177f946b49902c24129b87252/resources/styles/root.json
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/7dc6cea0b1764a1f9af2e679f642f0f5/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean_Basemap
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
https://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/V1/Imagery/Metadata
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Topo_Map
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_tiles_webp',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/
http://www.google.com/kml/ext/2.2
http://opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/0/%d
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/2.1.2/feature.xsd
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_crs_wkt',
www.opengis.net/def/crs
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/de26a3cf4cc9451298ea173c4b324736/resources/styles/root.json
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Elevation/World_Hillshade/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Reference
https://tiledbasemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Transportation
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Imagery/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/search
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_v2
data:image/png
http://ogr.maptools.org/%d
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/%s/0/%s
http://xml.nls.fi/XML/Namespace/Maastotietojarjestelma/SiirtotiedostonMalli/2011-02
http://www.blender3d.org
https://{subDomain}.tile.openstreetmap.org/{level}/{col}/{row}.png
http://nominatim.openstreetmap.org/search?q=%s&format=xml&polygon_text=1
http://open.mapquestapi.com/nominatim/v1/search.php?q=%s&format=xml
http://where.yahooapis.com/geocode?q=%s
http://api.geonames.org/search?q=%s&style=LONG
http://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/v1/Locations?q=%s&o=xml
http://nominatim.openstreetmap.org/reverse?format=xml&lat={lat}&lon={lon}
http://open.mapquestapi.com/nominatim/v1/reverse.php?format=xml&lat={lat}&lon={lon}
http://where.yahooapis.com/geocode?q={lat},{lon}&gflags=R
http://api.geonames.org/findNearby?lat={lat}&lng={lon}&style=LONG
http://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/v1/Locations/{lat},{lon}?includeEntityTypes=countryRegion&o=xml
http://www.unicode.org/copyright.html
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libruntimecore.so
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/747cb7a5329c478cbe6981076cc879c5/resources/styles/root.json
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Base/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_Export_v2/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/gml/3.2
http://www.opengis.net/gmlsf/2.0
http://schemas.opengis.net/gmlsfProfile/2.0/gmlsfLevels.xsd
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_Export_v2
http://www.opengis.net/kml/2.3
http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema
data:image
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base
data:image/jpeg
http://www.opengis.net/wfs
http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema-instance
http://gdal.org'
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_metadata',
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/1768e8369a214dfab4e2167d5c5f2454/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Street_Map
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/def/ogc-eo/opt/SpectralMode/Panchromatic
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Topo_Map/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Elevation/World_Hillshade/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Elevation/World_Hillshade
data:image/gif;base64,
www.spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://www.opengis.net/kml/2.2
http://schemas.opengis.net/kml/2.2.0/ogckml22.xsd
http://www.opengis.net/gmlsf
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Street_Map/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/NatGeo_World_Map/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Imagery/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/v1/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://opengis.net/def/crs
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base/MapServer
http://maps.google.com/mapfiles/kml/
http://www.opengis.net/def/ogc-eo/opt/SpectralMode/Color
http://inspire.ec.europa.eu/enumeration/ElevationPropertyTypeValue/height
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/0/5714
http://www.opengis.net/wmts/1.0
data:image/
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference/MapServer
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/
http://ogr.maptools.org/'/
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/profiles/gmlsfProfile/1.0.0/gmlsf.xsd
http://collada.org
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean_Basemap/MapServer
http://undefined_namespace
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.2.1/gml.xsd
http://gdal.org/geopackage_aspatial.html',
https://www.gaia-gis.it/fossil/libspatialite/wiki?name=Shadowed+ROWID+issues
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/53a353b739994e4c95d333911d07d8ef/resources/styles/root.json
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/5e9b3685f4c24d8781073dd928ebda50/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_GCS_v2
http://www.esri.com/schemas/ArcGIS/10.1
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Terrain_Base/MapServer
https://basemapsdev.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://www.opengis.net/gml
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/base/gml.xsd
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/3.1.1/profiles/gmlsfProfile/1.0.0/gmlsfLevels.xsd
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places_Alternate/MapServer
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Transportation/MapServer
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_GCS_v2/VectorTileServer
http://www.spatialreference.org/ref/epsg/
http://gdal.org','text/xml','%q')
http://docs.opengeospatial.org/is/17-066r1/17-066r1.html',
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_rtree',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Reference/World_Reference_Overlay/MapServer
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/30d6b8271e1849cd9c3042060001f425/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places_Alternate
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_zoom_other_intervals',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Street_Map/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Base
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/
https://maps.google.com/mapfiles/kml/
http://ogr.maptools.org/
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/b2/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap/VectorTileServer
http://gdal.org
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/b266e6d17fc345b498345613930fbd76/resources/styles/root.json
data:image/bmp;base64,
http://www.safe.com/gml/fme
data:image/png;base64,
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base/MapServer
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/291da5eab3a0412593b66d384379f89f/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Imagery
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Reference/MapServer
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://www.w3.org/2000/xmlns/
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/86f556a2d1fd468181855a35e344567f/resources/styles/root.json
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_geometry_types',
https://services.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Base/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/v1/World_Basemap
https://basemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/World_Basemap_v2/VectorTileServer
data:image/jpeg;base64,
http://spatialreference.org/ref/sr-org/6928/ogcwkt/
http://www.opengis.net/gml/srs/epsg.xml#
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Reference/MapServer
https://maps.google.com/maps?&output=kml&hl=en&q=
www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://'
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/63c47b7177f946b49902c24129b87252/resources/styles/root.json
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/7dc6cea0b1764a1f9af2e679f642f0f5/resources/styles/root.json
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Ocean_Basemap
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
https://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/V1/Imagery/Metadata
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/World_Topo_Map
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_tiles_webp',
https://server.arcgisonline.com/
http://www.google.com/kml/ext/2.2
http://opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/EPSG/0/%d
http://schemas.opengis.net/gml/2.1.2/feature.xsd
http://www.geopackage.org/spec120/#extension_crs_wkt',
www.opengis.net/def/crs
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/content/items/de26a3cf4cc9451298ea173c4b324736/resources/styles/root.json
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Elevation/World_Hillshade/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Dark_Gray_Reference
https://tiledbasemaps.arcgis.com/arcgis/rest/services/
https://server.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Reference/World_Boundaries_and_Places/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Reference/World_Transportation
https://server.arcgisonline.com/ArcGIS/rest/services/World_Imagery/MapServer
https://services.arcgisonline.com/arcgis/rest/services/Ocean/World_Ocean_Base/MapServer
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Canvas/World_Light_Gray_Reference
https://www.arcgis.com/sharing/rest/search
https://static.arcgis.com/attribution/Vector/World_Basemap_v2
data:image/png
http://ogr.maptools.org/%d
http://www.opengis.net/def/crs/%s/0/%s
http://xml.nls.fi/XML/Namespace/Maastotietojarjestelma/SiirtotiedostonMalli/2011-02
http://www.blender3d.org
https://{subDomain}.tile.openstreetmap.org/{level}/{col}/{row}.png
http://nominatim.openstreetmap.org/search?q=%s&format=xml&polygon_text=1
http://open.mapquestapi.com/nominatim/v1/search.php?q=%s&format=xml
http://where.yahooapis.com/geocode?q=%s
http://api.geonames.org/search?q=%s&style=LONG
http://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/v1/Locations?q=%s&o=xml
http://nominatim.openstreetmap.org/reverse?format=xml&lat={lat}&lon={lon}
http://open.mapquestapi.com/nominatim/v1/reverse.php?format=xml&lat={lat}&lon={lon}
http://where.yahooapis.com/geocode?q={lat},{lon}&gflags=R
http://api.geonames.org/findNearby?lat={lat}&lng={lon}&style=LONG
http://dev.virtualearth.net/REST/v1/Locations/{lat},{lon}?includeEntityTypes=countryRegion&o=xml
http://www.unicode.org/copyright.html
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libruntimecore.so