Moderate Risk

Threat level

com.mmsuperapp

MM App

Analyzed on 2022-04-21T06:32:12.216364

13

permissions

3

activities

14

services

14

receivers

15

domains

File sums

MD5 8ddb6d1f5aa97234c5660d012016f5ce
SHA1 f79d157c82b85d8cd5f056959ef2de06cd831df1
SHA256 8f5ff660027911b2b7cbf5a66360527d86d1d4065be1ce076d340f8305780a95
Size 36.87MB

APKiD

Information computed with APKiD.

/tmp/tmp1by6f84x!classes.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.FINGERPRINT check
  • Build.MANUFACTURER check
  • Build.HARDWARE check
  • possible Build.SERIAL check
anti_debug
  • Debug.isDebuggerConnected() check
compiler
  • r8
/tmp/tmp1by6f84x!classes2.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.FINGERPRINT check
  • Build.MODEL check
  • Build.MANUFACTURER check
  • Build.PRODUCT check
  • Build.HARDWARE check
  • Build.BOARD check
  • possible Build.SERIAL check
  • Build.TAGS check
  • network operator name check
  • possible ro.secure check
  • possible VM check
compiler
  • r8 without marker (suspicious)

SSdeep

Information computed with ssdeep.

APK file 786432:kxj49hMoNLmWkdentnA6Hw2qYfJ8WaIWJcS5Dn4Ft8wprdrIAap:ifobkdeOV2j2zc4DnMt8wprdrIAE
Manifest 384:bXFEtel0OFmv1Mv1qKqRxcKE6XccSbAoTmOe95ety/+g2acQkufsl+TtrTFu0HQR:…
classes.dex 98304:WF/bm+QnM43LSZ08bxz+7VK62bqe47plfo5A:WFK+mMcLUbxzAv
classes2.dex 49152:AW7GxhjwkLfeT2BL33/CcCSohjlG2Qhul3KI5LOx4tvrY7LZZd7yixIuuRsH:eI…

Dexofuzzy

Information computed with Dexofuzzy.

APK file 6144:FqQGKujnzLYu1sOK2iv5W/PJm/YERlPwxxgi0lhxIDdQBpBh3KwTnyKyhtXAzLKB…
classes.dex 6144:FqQGKujnzLYu1sOK2iv5W/PJm/YERlPwxxgi0lhxIDdQBpBd:FqQM8uSruJ6Pwxx…
classes2.dex 6144:P3KwTnyKyhtXAzLKnXbyPbAxNH8fv8lsJql://4recN

APK details

Information computed with AndroGuard and Pithus.

Package com.mmsuperapp
App name MM App
Version name 1.1.5
Version code 1
SDK 21 - 29
UAID 0e0b65fa88b3a4185216805a923faa131a4908f2
Signature Signature V1 Signature V2
Frosting Not frosted
Blocks found within V2 signature:
  • 0x7109871a: Unknown
  • 0x504b4453: Dependency metadata
  • 0x42726577: Verity padding

Certificate details

Information computed with AndroGuard.

MD5 20f46148b72d8e5e5ca23d37a4f41490
SHA1 5e8f16062ea3cd2c4a0d547876baa6f38cabf625
SHA256 fac61745dc0903786fb9ede62a962b399f7348f0bb6f899b8332667591033b9c
Issuer Common Name: Android Debug, Organizational Unit: Android, Organization: Unknown, Locality: Unknown, State/Province: Unknown, Country: US
Not before 2013-12-31T22:35:04+00:00
Not after 2052-04-30T22:35:04+00:00

File Analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Findings Files
Certificate/Key files hardcoded inside the app. assets/mmcert.cer

Manifest analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

High Broadcast Receiver (io.invertase.firebase.messaging.ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingReceiver) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.google.android.c2dm.permission.SEND [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.google.firebase.iid.FirebaseInstanceIdReceiver) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.google.android.c2dm.permission.SEND [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Service (com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.RevocationBoundService) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.permission.REVOCATION_NOTIFICATION [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Service (androidx.work.impl.background.systemjob.SystemJobService) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: android.permission.BIND_JOB_SERVICE [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Broadcast Receiver (androidx.work.impl.diagnostics.DiagnosticsReceiver) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: android.permission.DUMP [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Broadcast Receiver (app.notifee.core.RebootBroadcastReceiver) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.
High Broadcast Receiver (app.notifee.core.NotificationAlarmReceiver) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.

Main Activity

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.mmsuperapp.MainActivity

Activities

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.mmsuperapp.MainActivity
com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.internal.SignInHubActivity
com.google.android.gms.common.api.GoogleApiActivity

Receivers

Information computed with AndroGuard.

io.invertase.firebase.messaging.ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingReceiver
com.google.firebase.iid.FirebaseInstanceIdReceiver
com.google.android.datatransport.runtime.scheduling.jobscheduling.AlarmManagerSchedulerBroadcastReceiver
androidx.work.impl.utils.ForceStopRunnable$BroadcastReceiver
androidx.work.impl.background.systemalarm.ConstraintProxy$BatteryChargingProxy
androidx.work.impl.background.systemalarm.ConstraintProxy$BatteryNotLowProxy
androidx.work.impl.background.systemalarm.ConstraintProxy$StorageNotLowProxy
androidx.work.impl.background.systemalarm.ConstraintProxy$NetworkStateProxy
androidx.work.impl.background.systemalarm.RescheduleReceiver
androidx.work.impl.background.systemalarm.ConstraintProxyUpdateReceiver
androidx.work.impl.diagnostics.DiagnosticsReceiver
app.notifee.core.RebootBroadcastReceiver
app.notifee.core.NotificationAlarmReceiver
app.notifee.core.BlockStateBroadcastReceiver

Services

Information computed with AndroGuard.

io.invertase.firebase.messaging.ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingHeadlessService
io.invertase.firebase.messaging.ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingService
com.google.firebase.components.ComponentDiscoveryService
com.google.mlkit.common.internal.MlKitComponentDiscoveryService
com.google.firebase.messaging.FirebaseMessagingService
com.google.android.datatransport.runtime.backends.TransportBackendDiscovery
com.google.android.datatransport.runtime.scheduling.jobscheduling.JobInfoSchedulerService
com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.RevocationBoundService
androidx.work.impl.background.systemalarm.SystemAlarmService
androidx.work.impl.background.systemjob.SystemJobService
androidx.work.impl.foreground.SystemForegroundService
androidx.room.MultiInstanceInvalidationService
app.notifee.core.ReceiverService
app.notifee.core.ForegroundService

NIAP analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

FCS_RBG_EXT.1.1 The application invoke platform-provided DRBG functionality for its cryptographic operations.
Random Bit Generation Services
FCS_STO_EXT.1.1 The application does not store any credentials to non-volatile memory.
Storage of Credentials
FCS_CKM_EXT.1.1 The application implement asymmetric key generation.
Cryptographic Key Generation Services
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.1 The application has access to ['camera', 'network connectivity'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.2 The application has access to ['address book'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_NET_EXT.1.1 The application has user/application initiated network communications.
Network Communications
FDP_DAR_EXT.1.1 The application leverage platform-provided functionality to encrypt sensitive data in non-volatile memory.
Encryption Of Sensitive Application Data
FMT_MEC_EXT.1.1 The application invoke the mechanisms recommended by the platform vendor for storing and setting configuration options.
Supported Configuration Mechanism
FTP_DIT_EXT.1.1 The application does encrypt some transmitted data with HTTPS/TLS/SSH between itself and another trusted IT product.
Protection of Data in Transit
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.1
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.2
The application perform all deterministic random bit generation (DRBG) services in accordance with NIST Special Publication 800-90A using Hash_DRBG. The deterministic RBG is seeded by an entropy source that accumulates entropy from a platform-based DRBG and a software-based noise source, with a minimum of 256 bits of entropy at least equal to the greatest security strength (according to NIST SP 800-57) of the keys and hashes that it will generate.
Random Bit Generation from Application
FCS_CKM.1.1(1) The application generate asymmetric cryptographic keys not in accordance with FCS_CKM.1.1(1) using key generation algorithm RSA schemes and cryptographic key sizes of 1024-bit or lower.
Cryptographic Asymmetric Key Generation
FCS_COP.1.1(1) The application perform encryption/decryption not in accordance with FCS_COP.1.1(1), AES-ECB mode is being used.
Cryptographic Operation - Encryption/Decryption
FCS_COP.1.1(2) The application perform cryptographic hashing services not in accordance with FCS_COP.1.1(2) and uses the cryptographic algorithm RC2/RC4/MD4/MD5.
Cryptographic Operation - Hashing
FCS_COP.1.1(3) The application perform cryptographic signature services (generation and verification) in accordance with a specified cryptographic algorithm RSA schemes using cryptographic key sizes of 2048-bit or greater.
Cryptographic Operation - Signing
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.2 The application implement HTTPS using TLS.
HTTPS Protocol
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.3 The application notify the user and not establish the connection or request application authorization to establish the connection if the peer certificate is deemed invalid.
HTTPS Protocol
FIA_X509_EXT.2.1 The application use X.509v3 certificates as defined by RFC 5280 to support authentication for HTTPS , TLS.
X.509 Certificate Authentication
FPT_TUD_EXT.2.1 The application shall be distributed using the format of the platform-supported package manager.
Integrity for Installation and Update
FCS_CKM.1.1(2) The application shall generate symmetric cryptographic keys using a Random Bit Generator as specified in FCS_RBG_EXT.1 and specified cryptographic key sizes 128 bit or 256 bit.
Cryptographic Symmetric Key Generation

Code analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Medium
CVSS:7.4
Files may contain hardcoded sensitive information like usernames, passwords, keys etc.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-14
CWE-312 Cleartext Storage of Sensitive Information
M9: Reverse Engineering
Files:
 io/jsonwebtoken/JwsHeader.java
io/invertase/firebase/messaging/ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingSerializer.java
io/invertase/notifee/NotifeeEventSubscriber.java
com/toyberman/RNSslPinningModule.java
org/reactnative/facedetector/tasks/FileFaceDetectionAsyncTask.java
io/invertase/firebase/messaging/ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingHeadlessService.java
com/toyberman/Utils/OkHttpUtils.java
Low
CVSS:7.5
The App logs information. Sensitive information should never be logged.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-3
CWE-532 Insertion of Sensitive Information into Log File
Files:
 com/swmansion/reanimated/nodes/DebugNode.java
com/scottyab/rootbeer/util/QLog.java
com/reactnativecommunity/art/ARTSurfaceViewShadowNode.java
com/horcrux/svg/Brush.java
com/scottyab/rootbeer/RootBeerNative.java
com/th3rdwave/safeareacontext/SafeAreaView.java
com/horcrux/svg/VirtualView.java
com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/AsyncStorageModule.java
com/swmansion/gesturehandler/react/RNGestureHandlerRootView.java
app/notifee/core/Logger.java
com/horcrux/svg/PatternView.java
org/greenrobot/eventbus/util/ErrorDialogManager.java
com/rt2zz/reactnativecontacts/ContactsProvider.java
io/invertase/firebase/messaging/ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingReceiver.java
io/invertase/firebase/common/SharedUtils.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraViewFinder.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraModule.java
org/reactnative/facedetector/tasks/FileFaceDetectionAsyncTask.java
com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/AsyncStorageExpoMigration.java
app/notifee/core/RebootBroadcastReceiver.java
com/horcrux/svg/UseView.java
io/invertase/firebase/utils/ReactNativeFirebaseUtilsModule.java
com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/AsyncLocalStorageUtil.java
io/invertase/firebase/messaging/ReactNativeFirebaseMessagingModule.java
com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/ReactDatabaseSupplier.java
com/drew/tools/ProcessUrlUtility.java
com/reactnativecommunity/art/ARTShapeShadowNode.java
io/invertase/firebase/app/ReactNativeFirebaseApp.java
com/reactnativecommunity/webview/RNCWebViewManager.java
com/horcrux/svg/MaskView.java
com/horcrux/svg/ImageView.java
com/swmansion/reanimated/NativeMethodsHelper.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCamera.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/MutableImage.java
com/learnium/RNDeviceInfo/RNInstallReferrerClient.java
com/horcrux/svg/RadialGradientView.java
com/drew/tools/ExtractJpegSegmentTool.java
io/invertase/firebase/common/ReactNativeFirebaseEventEmitter.java
io/invertase/notifee/NotifeeReactUtils.java
com/gantix/JailMonkey/AdbEnabled/AdbEnabled.java
org/greenrobot/eventbus/util/ErrorDialogConfig.java
com/swmansion/gesturehandler/react/RNGestureHandlerRootHelper.java
com/drew/lang/CompoundException.java
com/emeraldsanto/encryptedstorage/RNEncryptedStorageModule.java
com/horcrux/svg/LinearGradientView.java
com/horcrux/svg/ClipPathView.java
com/franmontiel/persistentcookiejar/persistence/SerializableCookie.java
com/learnium/RNDeviceInfo/RNDeviceModule.java
com/learnium/RNDeviceInfo/resolver/DeviceIdResolver.java
com/brentvatne/react/ReactVideoView.java
com/scottyab/rootbeer/RootBeer.java
io/invertase/firebase/common/RCTConvertFirebase.java
com/drew/imaging/ImageMetadataReader.java
com/gantix/JailMonkey/MockLocation/MockLocationCheck.java
Info
CVSS:0
This App may have root detection capabilities.
MASVS: MSTG-RESILIENCE-1
Files:
 com/scottyab/rootbeer/RootBeer.java
com/gantix/JailMonkey/Rooted/LessThan23.java
com/gantix/JailMonkey/Rooted/GreaterThan23.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App can read/write to External Storage. Any App can read data written to External Storage.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 com/learnium/RNDeviceInfo/RNDeviceModule.java
com/reactnativecommunity/webview/RNCWebViewModule.java
io/invertase/firebase/utils/ReactNativeFirebaseUtilsModule.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraModule.java
Medium
CVSS:5.5
App creates temp file. Sensitive information should never be written into a temp file.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 com/reactnativecommunity/webview/RNCWebViewModule.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraModule.java
com/toyberman/Utils/OkHttpUtils.java
Medium
CVSS:5.9
App uses SQLite Database and execute raw SQL query. Untrusted user input in raw SQL queries can cause SQL Injection. Also sensitive information should be encrypted and written to the database.
CWE-89 Improper Neutralization of Special Elements used in an SQL Command ('SQL Injection')
M7: Client Code Quality
Files:
 com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/AsyncLocalStorageUtil.java
com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/ReactDatabaseSupplier.java
High
CVSS:0
This App may request root (Super User) privileges.
MASVS: MSTG-RESILIENCE-1
CWE-250 Execution with Unnecessary Privileges
Files:
 com/scottyab/rootbeer/Const.java
com/gantix/JailMonkey/HookDetection/HookDetectionCheck.java
Low
CVSS:0
This app listens to Clipboard changes. Some malware also listen to Clipboard changes.
MASVS: MSTG-PLATFORM-4
Files:
 com/reactnativecommunity/clipboard/ClipboardModule.java
Low
CVSS:0
This App copies data to clipboard. Sensitive data should not be copied to clipboard as other applications can access it.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-10
Files:
 com/reactnativecommunity/clipboard/ClipboardModule.java
Info
CVSS:0
This App uses SSL certificate pinning to detect or prevent MITM attacks in secure communication channel.
MASVS: MSTG-NETWORK-4
Files:
 com/toyberman/Utils/OkHttpUtils.java
Pygal Germany: 100 United States: 1200

Map computed by Pithus.

Domains analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

US apache.org 151.101.2.132
US drewnoakes.com 50.17.237.32
US www.w3.org 128.30.52.100
US www.npes.org 216.33.126.92
US github.com 140.82.121.4
US tools.ietf.org 4.31.198.62
US www.aiim.org 199.60.103.31
JP cipa.jp 118.82.81.189
DE iptc.org 3.64.29.21
US xerces.apache.org 151.101.2.132
US raw.githubusercontent.com 185.199.109.133
US xml.org 104.239.240.11
ns.adobe.com
US purl.org 207.241.239.242
US ns.useplus.org 54.83.4.77

URL analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.2
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.4
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.3
Defined in io/jsonwebtoken/SignatureAlgorithm.java
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.2
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.4
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.3
Defined in io/jsonwebtoken/SignatureAlgorithm.java
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.2
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.4
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.3
Defined in io/jsonwebtoken/SignatureAlgorithm.java
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.2
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.4
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.3
Defined in io/jsonwebtoken/SignatureAlgorithm.java
https://github.com/jwtk/jjwt#custom-json-processor
https://github.com/jwtk/jjwt#json-jackson-custom-types
Defined in io/jsonwebtoken/impl/DefaultClaims.java
https://github.com/jwtk/jjwt#custom-json-processor
https://github.com/jwtk/jjwt#json-jackson-custom-types
Defined in io/jsonwebtoken/impl/DefaultClaims.java
https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc7518#section-3.2
Defined in io/jsonwebtoken/security/Keys.java
https://github.com/software-mansion/react-native-screens/issues/17#issuecomment-424704067
Defined in com/swmansion/rnscreens/ScreenFragment.java
https://github.com/software-mansion/react-native-screens/issues/17#issuecomment-424704067
Defined in com/swmansion/rnscreens/ScreenStackFragment.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/xmp/XmpReader.java
https://drewnoakes.com/code/exif/
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/%s)
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/metadata/%s.txt)
Defined in com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
https://drewnoakes.com/code/exif/
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/%s)
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/metadata/%s.txt)
Defined in com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
https://drewnoakes.com/code/exif/
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/%s)
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/metadata/%s.txt)
Defined in com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s
Defined in com/drew/imaging/ImageMetadataReader.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java