Moderate Risk

Threat level

com.payfar

PayFar

Analyzed on 2022-02-17T10:54:55.781122

36

permissions

5

activities

6

services

3

receivers

20

domains

File sums

MD5 bd4b75d7a6d4199019dedbcadc05394c
SHA1 3c05e47b32cecf944e45f0a6ef64fb0ab2b45165
SHA256 a63e9db18b23e90eff5b9a7b1c0c1e30236d4be77ba482106740802d6d2c99c1
Size 57.27MB

APKiD

Information computed with APKiD.

/tmp/tmpmai679b1!classes.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.FINGERPRINT check
  • Build.HARDWARE check
  • possible Build.SERIAL check
  • Build.TAGS check
compiler
  • r8
/tmp/tmpmai679b1!classes2.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.MANUFACTURER check
compiler
  • r8 without marker (suspicious)

SSdeep

Information computed with ssdeep.

APK file 1572864:ZIEsBwOybO+IOh9UhCJeIbPZA0Gfc4+YMOXQiQFanK4:2EsBlybO+IOTzJbAvf88QFFg
Manifest 384:fzYrKTREIYD9o9Oe92J6AyGZGAmgQFSpcKVkCqd101KknNrHasiRbhmHTRAziOSs:…
classes.dex 49152:6av91mwBdj+0HzdVoM6BD42mrGWxXeUvySAWiK62dn+gx4sEFle1w2Iuo0aRiEh…
classes2.dex 24576:nbuyBoh4tZBWWAbnWaVCFGZOAgGEzfTFkPpjquL:nquoADAb0YObzfTFkhfL

Dexofuzzy

Information computed with Dexofuzzy.

APK file 12288:7biSwZKyy9l+kbbbbv0KtTJxlGxr5ByXB1aZEcXkf:7OSN+kbbbbv3ttxwxre1a…
classes.dex 12288:7biSwZKyy9l+kbbbbv0KtTJxlGxr5ByXB1aT:7OSN+kbbbbv3ttxwxre1aT
classes2.dex 1536:ai/h5b9hNaAd6G8kK1w2hJ6DHtDjYliI0qycBOHsnMLmjWA0awNtvSY4I+wiPNnT…

APK details

Information computed with AndroGuard and Pithus.

Package com.payfar
App name PayFar
Version name 2.0.0
Version code 7
SDK 21 - 28
UAID 0650f2354b1fb0f426b73552f9864bae299519c6
Signature Signature V1 Signature V2 Signature V3
Frosting Not frosted
Blocks found within V2 signature:
  • 0x7109871a: Unknown
  • 0xf05368c0: Unknown
  • 0x42726577: Verity padding

Certificate details

Information computed with AndroGuard.

MD5 aed7cc3bb74196fd80413f27db0e700e
SHA1 729f048a3a0063f20286521f5452259e6a1c6376
SHA256 b9642b9c8bf5db8db0ebefad8fc488a6154b457ee575efffd0fcb1177cb05a8e
Issuer Common Name: Android, Organizational Unit: Android, Organization: Google Inc., Locality: Mountain View, State/Province: California, Country: US
Not before 2019-12-31T20:27:19+00:00
Not after 2049-12-31T20:27:19+00:00

Manifest analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

High Clear text traffic is Enabled For App[android:usesCleartextTraffic=true]
The app intends to use cleartext network traffic, such as cleartext HTTP, FTP stacks, DownloadManager, and MediaPlayer. The default value for apps that target API level 27 or lower is "true". Apps that target API level 28 or higher default to "false". The key reason for avoiding cleartext traffic is the lack of confidentiality, authenticity, and protections against tampering; a network attacker can eavesdrop on transmitted data and also modify it without being detected.
High Activity (com.payfar.MainActivity) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Service (io.invertase.firebase.messaging.RNFirebaseMessagingService) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Service is explicitly exported.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.google.android.gms.measurement.AppMeasurementInstallReferrerReceiver) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: android.permission.INSTALL_PACKAGES [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.google.firebase.iid.FirebaseInstanceIdReceiver) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.google.android.c2dm.permission.SEND [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.

Main Activity

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.payfar.SplashActivity

Activities

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.payfar.SplashActivity
com.payfar.MainActivity
com.facebook.react.devsupport.DevSettingsActivity
com.yalantis.ucrop.UCropActivity
com.google.android.gms.common.api.GoogleApiActivity

Receivers

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.google.android.gms.measurement.AppMeasurementReceiver
com.google.android.gms.measurement.AppMeasurementInstallReferrerReceiver
com.google.firebase.iid.FirebaseInstanceIdReceiver

Services

Information computed with AndroGuard.

io.invertase.firebase.messaging.RNFirebaseMessagingService
io.invertase.firebase.messaging.RNFirebaseBackgroundMessagingService
com.google.firebase.components.ComponentDiscoveryService
com.google.firebase.messaging.FirebaseMessagingService
com.google.android.gms.measurement.AppMeasurementService
com.google.android.gms.measurement.AppMeasurementJobService

NIAP analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

FCS_RBG_EXT.1.1 The application implement DRBG functionality for its cryptographic operations.
Random Bit Generation Services
FCS_STO_EXT.1.1 The application does not store any credentials to non-volatile memory.
Storage of Credentials
FCS_CKM_EXT.1.1 The application implement asymmetric key generation.
Cryptographic Key Generation Services
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.1 The application has access to ['location', 'camera', 'network connectivity', 'microphone'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.2 The application has access to ['address book'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_NET_EXT.1.1 The application has user/application initiated network communications.
Network Communications
FDP_DAR_EXT.1.1 The application implement functionality to encrypt sensitive data in non-volatile memory.
Encryption Of Sensitive Application Data
FMT_MEC_EXT.1.1 The application invoke the mechanisms recommended by the platform vendor for storing and setting configuration options.
Supported Configuration Mechanism
FTP_DIT_EXT.1.1 The application does encrypt some transmitted data with HTTPS/TLS/SSH between itself and another trusted IT product.
Protection of Data in Transit
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.1
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.2
The application perform all deterministic random bit generation (DRBG) services in accordance with NIST Special Publication 800-90A using Hash_DRBG. The deterministic RBG is seeded by an entropy source that accumulates entropy from a platform-based DRBG and a software-based noise source, with a minimum of 256 bits of entropy at least equal to the greatest security strength (according to NIST SP 800-57) of the keys and hashes that it will generate.
Random Bit Generation from Application
FCS_CKM.1.1(1) The application generate asymmetric cryptographic keys in accordance with a specified cryptographic key generation algorithm RSA schemes using cryptographic key sizes of 2048-bit or greater.
Cryptographic Asymmetric Key Generation
FCS_COP.1.1(1) The application perform encryption/decryption in accordance with a specified cryptographic algorithm AES-CBC (as defined in NIST SP 800-38A) mode or AES-GCM (as defined in NIST SP 800-38D) and cryptographic key sizes 256-bit/128-bit.
Cryptographic Operation - Encryption/Decryption
FCS_COP.1.1(2) The application perform cryptographic hashing services not in accordance with FCS_COP.1.1(2) and uses the cryptographic algorithm RC2/RC4/MD4/MD5.
Cryptographic Operation - Hashing
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.1 The application implement the HTTPS protocol that complies with RFC 2818.
HTTPS Protocol
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.2 The application implement HTTPS using TLS.
HTTPS Protocol
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.3 The application notify the user and not establish the connection or request application authorization to establish the connection if the peer certificate is deemed invalid.
HTTPS Protocol
FIA_X509_EXT.1.1 The application invoked platform-provided functionality to validate certificates in accordance with the following rules: ['The certificate path must terminate with a trusted CA certificate'].
X.509 Certificate Validation
FIA_X509_EXT.2.1 The application use X.509v3 certificates as defined by RFC 5280 to support authentication for HTTPS , TLS.
X.509 Certificate Authentication
FPT_TUD_EXT.2.1 The application shall be distributed using the format of the platform-supported package manager.
Integrity for Installation and Update
FCS_CKM.1.1(2) The application shall generate symmetric cryptographic keys using a Random Bit Generator as specified in FCS_RBG_EXT.1 and specified cryptographic key sizes 128 bit or 256 bit.
Cryptographic Symmetric Key Generation

Code analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Low
CVSS:7.5
The App logs information. Sensitive information should never be logged.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-3
CWE-532 Insertion of Sensitive Information into Log File
Files:
 com/swmansion/reanimated/nodes/DebugNode.java
io/invertase/firebase/notifications/RNFirebaseNotificationManager.java
io/invertase/firebase/messaging/RNFirebaseMessaging.java
org/reactnative/camera/tasks/TextRecognizerAsyncTask.java
com/oblador/keychain/cipherStorage/CipherStorageKeystoreAESCBC.java
io/invertase/firebase/perf/RNFirebasePerformance.java
io/invertase/firebase/database/RNFirebaseDatabaseReference.java
cl/json/RNShareModule.java
com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/AsyncStorageModule.java
com/reactnativecommunity/imageeditor/ImageEditorModule.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/model/FileLoader.java
io/invertase/firebase/instanceid/RNFirebaseInstanceId.java
com/bumptech/glide/signature/ApplicationVersionSignature.java
com/agontuk/RNFusedLocation/SingleLocationUpdate.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/UCropActivity.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/DecodeJob.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/gif/StreamGifDecoder.java
com/RNFetchBlob/RNFetchBlobReq.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/gif/GifDrawableEncoder.java
com/reactnative/ivpusic/imagepicker/ResultCollector.java
io/invertase/firebase/firestore/RNFirebaseFirestoreCollectionReference.java
com/bumptech/glide/Glide.java
ai/api/services/GoogleRecognitionServiceImpl.java
org/reactnative/barcodedetector/RNBarcodeDetector.java
com/horcrux/svg/UseView.java
com/agontuk/RNFusedLocation/RNFusedLocationModule.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/data/mediastore/ThumbFetcher.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/data/mediastore/ThumbnailStreamOpener.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/util/FileUtils.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/model/StreamEncoder.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/BitmapImageDecoderResourceDecoder.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/util/BitmapLoadUtils.java
io/invertase/firebase/messaging/RNFirebaseMessagingService.java
de/innfactory/apiai/RNApiAiModule.java
com/drew/tools/ProcessUrlUtility.java
com/horcrux/svg/MaskView.java
com/oblador/keychain/KeychainModule.java
com/horcrux/svg/ImageView.java
io/invertase/firebase/firestore/RNFirebaseFirestore.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/HardwareConfigState.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/util/EglUtils.java
ai/api/http/HttpClient.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/GlideException.java
com/bumptech/glide/manager/RequestTracker.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/model/ByteBufferFileLoader.java
com/horcrux/svg/RadialGradientView.java
io/invertase/firebase/auth/RNFirebaseAuth.java
io/invertase/firebase/functions/RNFirebaseFunctions.java
com/drew/tools/ExtractJpegSegmentTool.java
io/invertase/firebase/notifications/DisplayNotificationTask.java
ai/api/util/VoiceActivityDetector.java
io/invertase/firebase/database/RNFirebaseDatabase.java
io/invertase/firebase/links/RNFirebaseLinks.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/gif/ByteBufferGifDecoder.java
ai/api/services/SpeaktoitRecognitionServiceImpl.java
com/swmansion/gesturehandler/react/RNGestureHandlerRootHelper.java
com/bumptech/glide/manager/DefaultConnectivityMonitor.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/Downsampler.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/ImageDecoderResourceDecoder.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/bitmap_recycle/LruArrayPool.java
com/drew/imaging/ImageMetadataReader.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/task/BitmapLoadTask.java
org/reactnative/camera/tasks/BarcodeDetectorAsyncTask.java
com/rnfs/Downloader.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/task/BitmapCropTask.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/model/ByteBufferEncoder.java
com/bumptech/glide/manager/RequestManagerRetriever.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/TransformationUtils.java
com/bumptech/glide/manager/RequestManagerFragment.java
org/reactnative/facedetector/RNFaceDetector.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/BitmapEncoder.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/DrawableToBitmapConverter.java
com/horcrux/svg/Brush.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/cache/DiskLruCacheWrapper.java
com/horcrux/svg/VirtualView.java
ai/api/util/BluetoothController.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/data/LocalUriFetcher.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/VideoDecoder.java
com/reactnative/ivpusic/imagepicker/Compression.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/data/HttpUrlFetcher.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/cache/MemorySizeCalculator.java
com/horcrux/svg/PatternView.java
com/bumptech/glide/request/SingleRequest.java
io/invertase/firebase/config/RNFirebaseRemoteConfig.java
com/wenkesj/voice/VoiceModule.java
com/bumptech/glide/manager/SupportRequestManagerFragment.java
com/rt2zz/reactnativecontacts/ContactsProvider.java
io/invertase/firebase/firestore/RNFirebaseFirestoreDocumentReference.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/DecodePath.java
com/bumptech/glide/request/target/CustomViewTarget.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/SourceGenerator.java
com/bumptech/glide/gifdecoder/GifHeaderParser.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraViewFinder.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/view/TransformImageView.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraModule.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/Engine.java
org/reactnative/facedetector/tasks/FileFaceDetectionAsyncTask.java
io/invertase/firebase/RNFirebaseModule.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/util/ImageHeaderParser.java
cl/json/social/SingleShareIntent.java
com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/ReactDatabaseSupplier.java
io/invertase/firebase/fabric/crashlytics/RNFirebaseCrashlytics.java
io/invertase/firebase/analytics/RNFirebaseAnalytics.java
io/invertase/firebase/firestore/FirestoreSerialize.java
io/invertase/firebase/notifications/RNFirebaseNotificationsRebootReceiver.java
com/bumptech/glide/module/ManifestParser.java
com/bumptech/glide/GeneratedAppGlideModuleImpl.java
com/zmxv/RNSound/RNSoundModule.java
io/invertase/firebase/database/RNFirebaseDatabaseUtils.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCamera.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/executor/GlideExecutor.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/MutableImage.java
me/leolin/shortcutbadger/ShortcutBadger.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/model/ResourceLoader.java
io/invertase/firebase/notifications/RNFirebaseNotifications.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/resource/bitmap/DefaultImageHeaderParser.java
io/invertase/firebase/admob/RNFirebaseAdMob.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/prefill/BitmapPreFillRunner.java
com/bumptech/glide/util/pool/FactoryPools.java
com/bumptech/glide/gifdecoder/StandardGifDecoder.java
com/bumptech/glide/manager/DefaultConnectivityMonitorFactory.java
com/drew/lang/CompoundException.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/bitmap_recycle/LruBitmapPool.java
com/bumptech/glide/request/target/ViewTarget.java
com/horcrux/svg/LinearGradientView.java
com/horcrux/svg/ClipPathView.java
org/reactnative/camera/tasks/FaceDetectorAsyncTask.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/data/AssetPathFetcher.java
io/invertase/firebase/Utils.java
com/bumptech/glide/util/ContentLengthInputStream.java
io/invertase/firebase/storage/RNFirebaseStorage.java
ai/api/AIDataService.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App can read/write to External Storage. Any App can read data written to External Storage.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 cl/json/RNSharePathUtil.java
com/RNFetchBlob/RNFetchBlobFS.java
com/reactnative/ivpusic/imagepicker/RealPathUtil.java
com/reactnative/ivpusic/imagepicker/PickerModule.java
com/rnfs/RNFSManager.java
cl/json/ShareFile.java
com/RNFetchBlob/Utils/PathResolver.java
com/yalantis/ucrop/util/FileUtils.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraModule.java
com/reactnative/ivpusic/imagepicker/Compression.java
cl/json/ShareFiles.java
io/invertase/firebase/storage/RNFirebaseStorage.java
Info
CVSS:0
This App uses SSL certificate pinning to detect or prevent MITM attacks in secure communication channel.
MASVS: MSTG-NETWORK-4
Files:
 com/RNFetchBlob/RNFetchBlobReq.java
Medium
CVSS:5.5
App creates temp file. Sensitive information should never be written into a temp file.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 com/reactnativecommunity/imageeditor/ImageEditorModule.java
com/reactnative/ivpusic/imagepicker/PickerModule.java
com/RNFetchBlob/RNFetchBlobBody.java
com/lwansbrough/RCTCamera/RCTCameraModule.java
Medium
CVSS:7.4
Files may contain hardcoded sensitive information like usernames, passwords, keys etc.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-14
CWE-312 Cleartext Storage of Sensitive Information
M9: Reverse Engineering
Files:
 com/reactnative/ivpusic/imagepicker/PickerModule.java
io/invertase/firebase/notifications/RNFirebaseNotifications.java
io/invertase/firebase/functions/RNFirebaseFunctions.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/Option.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/ResourceCacheKey.java
org/reactnative/facedetector/tasks/FileFaceDetectionAsyncTask.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/DataCacheKey.java
com/bumptech/glide/load/engine/EngineResource.java
Medium
CVSS:7.4
MD5 is a weak hash known to have hash collisions.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-4
CWE-327 Use of a Broken or Risky Cryptographic Algorithm
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 com/RNFetchBlob/RNFetchBlobUtils.java
High
CVSS:7.4
The App uses the encryption mode CBC with PKCS5/PKCS7 padding. This configuration is vulnerable to padding oracle attacks.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-3
CWE-649 Reliance on Obfuscation or Encryption of Security-Relevant Inputs without Integrity Checking
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 com/rnfingerprint/FingerprintCipher.java
Medium
CVSS:5.9
App uses SQLite Database and execute raw SQL query. Untrusted user input in raw SQL queries can cause SQL Injection. Also sensitive information should be encrypted and written to the database.
CWE-89 Improper Neutralization of Special Elements used in an SQL Command ('SQL Injection')
M7: Client Code Quality
Files:
 com/reactnativecommunity/asyncstorage/ReactDatabaseSupplier.java
Pygal Germany: 200 United States: 1600

Map computed by Pithus.

Domains analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

US api.api.ai 142.250.186.46
US purl.org 207.241.239.242
US www.aiim.org 199.60.103.225
US ns.useplus.org 54.83.4.77
US www.w3.org 128.30.52.100
US xml.org 104.239.240.11
JP cipa.jp 118.82.81.189
DE www.openssl.org 23.45.99.93
US raw.githubusercontent.com 185.199.110.133
US www.facebook.com 185.60.216.35
US apache.org 151.101.2.132
US xerces.apache.org 151.101.2.132
US www.npes.org 216.33.126.92
US pinterest.com 151.101.64.84
DE iptc.org 3.64.29.21
US drewnoakes.com 50.17.237.32
ns.adobe.com
US payfar-16286.firebaseio.com 35.201.97.85
US plus.google.com 172.217.18.110
US twitter.com 104.244.42.193

URL analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

https://api.api.ai/v1/
Defined in ai/api/AIConfiguration.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/Schema.java
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
Defined in com/drew/metadata/xmp/XmpReader.java
https://drewnoakes.com/code/exif/
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/%s)
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/metadata/%s.txt)
Defined in com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
https://drewnoakes.com/code/exif/
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/%s)
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/metadata/%s.txt)
Defined in com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
https://drewnoakes.com/code/exif/
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/%s)
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s/metadata/%s.txt)
Defined in com/drew/tools/ProcessAllImagesInFolderUtility.java
https://raw.githubusercontent.com/drewnoakes/metadata-extractor-images/master/%s
Defined in com/drew/imaging/ImageMetadataReader.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/Script/
http://ns.adobe.com/swf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/tiff/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/transient/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/TransformXMP/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/wav/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/bj/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/mm/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/note/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/rights/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Dimensions#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Font#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/Identifier/qual/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/g/img/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ManifestItem#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/pg/
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceEvent#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/ResourceRef#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Job#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/sType/Version#
http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/t/
Defined in com/adobe/xmp/XMPConst.java
http://ns.adobe.com/StockPhoto/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/asf/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/bwf/bext/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/camera-raw-settings/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/creatorAtom/1.0/
http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/
http://purl.org/dc/1.1/
http://ns.adobe.com/DICOM/
http://ns.adobe.com/xmp/1.0/DynamicMedia/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/
http://cipa.jp/exif/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/exif/1.0/aux/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpCore/1.0/xmlns/
http://iptc.org/std/Iptc4xmpExt/2008-02-29/
http://ns.adobe.com/iX/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jp2k/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/jpeg/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/pdf/1.3/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/extension/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/field#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/id/
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/property#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/schema#
http://www.aiim.org/pdfa/ns/type#
http://ns.adobe.com/pdfx/1.3/
http://www.npes.org/pdfx/ns/id/
http://ns.adobe.com/photoshop/1.0/
http://ns.useplus.org/ldf/xmp/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/png/1.0/
http://ns.adobe.com/album/1.0/
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#
http://ns.adobe.com/riff/info/