0/64

Threat

com.flyersoft.moonreaderp

Moon+ Reader Pro

Analyzed on 2022-09-14T18:38:48.353609

8

permissions

16

activities

3

services

2

receivers

31

domains

File sums

MD5 b0c0630eeca03906591f25d00d7640e3
SHA1 8ee32aeaf7e3adbcdcb6344ffa107516c1e0b0ce
SHA256 e94fe0f6403d143a4186f6d2034ad73b127fe9c9bfaa0047b68fe34f4cc3648f
Size 30.6MB

APKiD

Information computed with APKiD.

/tmp/tmp84q2yh63!classes.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.FINGERPRINT check
  • possible Build.SERIAL check
compiler
  • dexlib 2.x
/tmp/tmp84q2yh63!classes2.dex
anti_vm
  • Build.FINGERPRINT check
  • Build.MANUFACTURER check
  • Build.TAGS check
compiler
  • dexlib 2.x
/tmp/tmp84q2yh63!classes3.dex
compiler
  • dexlib 2.x

SSdeep

Information computed with ssdeep.

APK file 786432:1thtetIWstNcgdPpwnEb8AkO5UkEzi27KdH6HyaC1u8Tcl6t:15nbzLwEb8AkOxE7Hcxt
Manifest 768:0Av46A5ryRPFMNbUQtg5R+ty1aJyVkCqaAlpRja4mp+sakSarUSBP7al:Rel
classes.dex 49152:JA5gTyZuTCNf5K62//EyUGsHTphllhUwpLYPowcq9KDx++BAS/8WkBZDZSZ33:J…
classes2.dex 49152:dvZrmUyyhkxXqjQb8PXjGHyHE32r171eDOL9j1n1gBJ1OQzXOia0prR9R9cOP+d…
classes3.dex 49152:cVk7jqQ9UdRTE2tZhTzUdIUd2jHq2pN7rRN4Yqliu4/ky1CwsoN:caP7UdfUdIU…

Dexofuzzy

Information computed with Dexofuzzy.

APK file 12288:7uU3/Y+JleDVnmdEAZ8tMIFAV8O3zcuQQQAv1KxDLU:7u87le5nmdJZ8tU8hiQA…
classes.dex 6144:7uU3VFjY+JH6uEpupyT5JtVCyPbAWNi81vI8sV:7uU3/Y+JleDV4
classes2.dex 6144:kdmdHdo/DUVJj0YZfP3crNXM8Ye7okAVRsfpNxA33Dbj7qw:6mdEAZ8tMIFAV8O3T
classes3.dex 3072:HcuQ3msgN+KgQbOZ3Mz5nOA2Am22GAkeJYc7yuU2icsgV9mEEP87zm1mmmY6izfr…

APK details

Information computed with AndroGuard and Pithus.

Package com.flyersoft.moonreaderp
App name Moon+ Reader Pro
Version name 7.6
Version code 706001
SDK 19 - 30
UAID d13e59854e63133cc8ee365b23ffe504a846f34b
Signature Signature V1 Signature V2 Signature V3
Frosting Not frosted
Blocks found within V2 signature:
  • 0x7109871a: Unknown
  • 0xf05368c0: Unknown
  • 0x42726577: Verity padding

Certificate details

Information computed with AndroGuard.

MD5 a8378db5c589a9a7eaac97e2279e8a8a
SHA1 60c2ca515229da14caa5527a7b8aa86de3bee73c
SHA256 0cfb4663831a0fb8d6973aad44e221a8ba78f7f684bd0b17d3b44bec82316484
Issuer Common Name: rockz5555 OU=Droid Freedom Unit O=Droid Freedom Inc L=Unknown S=Unknown C=LK
Not before 2014-12-05T00:45:57+00:00
Not after 2044-11-27T00:45:57+00:00

File Analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Findings Files
Hardcoded Keystore found. com/google/api/client/googleapis/google.jks

Manifest analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Low App has a Network Security Configuration[android:networkSecurityConfig=@xml/network_security_config]
The Network Security Configuration feature lets apps customize their network security settings in a safe, declarative configuration file without modifying app code. These settings can be configured for specific domains and for a specific app.
Medium Application Data can be Backed up[android:allowBackup=true]
This flag allows anyone to backup your application data via adb. It allows users who have enabled USB debugging to copy application data off of the device.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.flyersoft.components.OpenFile_Receiver) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.
High Launch Mode of Activity (com.dropbox.core.android.AuthActivity) is not standard.
An Activity should not be having the launch mode attribute set to "singleTask/singleInstance" as it becomes root Activity and it is possible for other applications to read the contents of the calling Intent. So it is required to use the "standard" launch mode attribute when sensitive information is included in an Intent.
High Activity (com.dropbox.core.android.AuthActivity) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Activity is explicitly exported.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.flyersoft.components.WidgetProvider) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Activity (com.flyersoft.components.WidgetOptionActivity) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Activity is explicitly exported.
High Service (com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.RevocationBoundService) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.permission.REVOCATION_NOTIFICATION [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.

Browsable activities

Information computed with MobSF.

com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.ActivityMain

Hosts: *

Schemes: http:// file:// epub:// content://

Mime types: text/* image/* application/pdf application/djvu application/x-cbr application/x-cbz application/epub+zip application/x-mobipocket-ebook application/octet-stream application/x-fictionbook application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document application/vnd.comicbook-rar application/vnd.comicbook+zip application/x-chm application/chm application/vnd.ms-htmlhelp text/plain application/azw3 application/docx application/odt application/rtf application/fb2

com.dropbox.core.android.AuthActivity

Schemes: db-6zyqydhbaxmhj4d://

Main Activity

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.ActivityMain

Activities

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.ActivityMain
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.ActivityTxt
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.BookMarkAct
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.ClickTip
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.NetBookInfo
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.PicGalleryShow
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.BookDownloadCancelAct
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.SelectImageAct
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.MediaAct
com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.CrashTipActivity
com.dropbox.core.android.AuthActivity
com.radaee.util.PopupEditAct
com.radaee.util.CaptureSignature
com.flyersoft.components.WidgetOptionActivity
com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.internal.SignInHubActivity
com.google.android.gms.common.api.GoogleApiActivity

Receivers

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.flyersoft.components.OpenFile_Receiver
com.flyersoft.components.WidgetProvider

Services

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.flyersoft.moonreaderp.BookDownloadService
com.flyersoft.components.WidgetService
com.google.android.gms.auth.api.signin.RevocationBoundService

Hunting matches

Information computed by Pithus.

Yara ruleset: mail
with_urls
matching files:
/resources.arsc
/e94fe0f6403d143a4186f6d2034ad73b127fe9c9bfaa0047b68fe34f4cc3648f.apk

Sample timeline

Certificate valid not before Dec. 5, 2014, 12:45 a.m.
First submission on VT July 28, 2022, 2:45 p.m.
Oldest file found in APK July 28, 2022, 5 p.m.
Latest file found in APK July 28, 2022, 5:10 p.m.
Last submission on VT Sept. 14, 2022, 12:41 p.m.
Upload on Pithus Sept. 14, 2022, 6:38 p.m.
Certificate valid not after Nov. 27, 2044, 12:45 a.m.

NIAP analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

FCS_RBG_EXT.1.1 The application implement DRBG functionality for its cryptographic operations.
Random Bit Generation Services
FCS_STO_EXT.1.1 The application does not store any credentials to non-volatile memory.
Storage of Credentials
FCS_CKM_EXT.1.1 The application generate no asymmetric cryptographic keys.
Cryptographic Key Generation Services
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.1 The application has access to ['network connectivity'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.2 The application has access to no sensitive information repositories.
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_NET_EXT.1.1 The application has user/application initiated network communications.
Network Communications
FDP_DAR_EXT.1.1 The application implement functionality to encrypt sensitive data in non-volatile memory.
Encryption Of Sensitive Application Data
FMT_MEC_EXT.1.1 The application invoke the mechanisms recommended by the platform vendor for storing and setting configuration options.
Supported Configuration Mechanism
FTP_DIT_EXT.1.1 The application does encrypt some transmitted data with HTTPS/TLS/SSH between itself and another trusted IT product.
Protection of Data in Transit
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.1
FCS_RBG_EXT.2.2
The application perform all deterministic random bit generation (DRBG) services in accordance with NIST Special Publication 800-90A using Hash_DRBG. The deterministic RBG is seeded by an entropy source that accumulates entropy from a platform-based DRBG and a software-based noise source, with a minimum of 256 bits of entropy at least equal to the greatest security strength (according to NIST SP 800-57) of the keys and hashes that it will generate.
Random Bit Generation from Application
FCS_COP.1.1(1) The application perform encryption/decryption in accordance with a specified cryptographic algorithm AES-CBC (as defined in NIST SP 800-38A) mode or AES-GCM (as defined in NIST SP 800-38D) and cryptographic key sizes 256-bit/128-bit.
Cryptographic Operation - Encryption/Decryption
FCS_COP.1.1(2) The application perform cryptographic hashing services not in accordance with FCS_COP.1.1(2) and uses the cryptographic algorithm RC2/RC4/MD4/MD5.
Cryptographic Operation - Hashing
FCS_COP.1.1(3) The application perform cryptographic signature services (generation and verification) in accordance with a specified cryptographic algorithm RSA schemes using cryptographic key sizes of 2048-bit or greater.
Cryptographic Operation - Signing
FCS_COP.1.1(4) The application perform keyed-hash message authentication with cryptographic algorithm ['HMAC-SHA1'] .
Cryptographic Operation - Keyed-Hash Message Authentication
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.1 The application implement the HTTPS protocol that complies with RFC 2818.
HTTPS Protocol
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.2 The application implement HTTPS using TLS.
HTTPS Protocol
FCS_HTTPS_EXT.1.3 The application notify the user and not establish the connection or request application authorization to establish the connection if the peer certificate is deemed invalid.
HTTPS Protocol
FIA_X509_EXT.1.1 The application invoked platform-provided functionality to validate certificates in accordance with the following rules: ['RFC 5280 certificate validation and certificate path validation', 'The certificate path must terminate with a trusted CA certificate'].
X.509 Certificate Validation
FIA_X509_EXT.2.1 The application use X.509v3 certificates as defined by RFC 5280 to support authentication for HTTPS , TLS.
X.509 Certificate Authentication

Code analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Low
CVSS:7.5
The App logs information. Sensitive information should never be logged.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-3
CWE-532 Insertion of Sensitive Information into Log File
Files:
 com/radaee/pdf/Page.java
com/flyersoft/components/MyShakeSensorListener.java
com/radaee/reader/PDFLayoutView.java
com/dozof/app/mobi/MobiDecoder.java
com/github/junrar/unpack/ppm/AnalyzeHeapDump.java
org/mydroid/core/codec/LOG.java
com/caverock/androidsvg/SimpleAssetResolver.java
com/radaee/util/PDFHttpStream.java
com/radaee/util/PDFAESStream.java
com/flyersoft/books/A.java
com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/CSSParser.java
com/dropbox/core/android/FixedSecureRandom.java
com/dream/chmlib/ChmDocument.java
org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/CommandLine.java
com/vladsch/flexmark/util/ImageUtils.java
com/dream/chmlib/HTMLParsor.java
com/radaee/util/PDFFileStream.java
com/radaee/reader/GLView.java
com/radaee/pdf/VNBlock.java
com/luhuiguo/chinese/ChineseUtils.java
org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/jaxp/JAXPTest.java
com/github/junrar/testutil/ExtractArchive.java
com/hailong/biometricprompt/fingerprint/FingerprintAndrP.java
com/radaee/view/GLBlock.java
com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGAndroidRenderer.java
com/caverock/androidsvg/SVGImageView.java
com/dropbox/core/android/AuthActivity.java
com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGParserImpl.java
com/radaee/util/CommonUtil.java
com/dream/chmlib/LZXCoder.java
com/radaee/pdf/Global.java
com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGBase.java
com/flyersoft/components/picview/ComicViewAttacher.java
com/flyersoft/components/GoogleBook.java
Medium
CVSS:7.5
The App uses an insecure Random Number Generator.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-6
CWE-330 Use of Insufficiently Random Values
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 io/opencensus/trace/SpanId.java
com/dropbox/core/DbxRequestUtil.java
com/vladsch/flexmark/util/html/Escaping.java
io/opencensus/trace/TraceId.java
org/jsoup/helper/DataUtil.java
com/dropbox/core/v2/DbxRawClientV2.java
Low
CVSS:0
This App copies data to clipboard. Sensitive data should not be copied to clipboard as other applications can access it.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-10
Files:
 com/radaee/reader/PDFGLViewAct.java
com/radaee/reader/PDFViewAct.java
Medium
CVSS:7.4
Files may contain hardcoded sensitive information like usernames, passwords, keys etc.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-14
CWE-312 Cleartext Storage of Sensitive Information
M9: Reverse Engineering
Files:
 org/jsoup/helper/W3CDom.java
io/opencensus/trace/AutoValue_Tracestate_Entry.java
com/flyersoft/components/cloud/DropboxTask.java
io/opencensus/tags/AutoValue_Tag.java
com/flyersoft/components/MrAd.java
com/radaee/pdf/Global.java
io/opencensus/metrics/AutoValue_LabelKey.java
com/flyersoft/components/cloud/WebDavTask.java
com/flyersoft/components/cloud/GdriveTask.java
org/jsoup/nodes/DocumentType.java
High
CVSS:7.4
Insecure Implementation of SSL. Trusting all the certificates or accepting self signed certificates is a critical Security Hole. This application is vulnerable to MITM attacks
MASVS: MSTG-NETWORK-3
CWE-295 Improper Certificate Validation
M3: Insecure Communication
Files:
 com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityMain.java
High
CVSS:5.5
App can read/write to External Storage. Any App can read data written to External Storage.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 com/flyersoft/books/A.java
com/radaee/pdf/Global.java
com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityMain.java
Medium
CVSS:5.9
App uses SQLite Database and execute raw SQL query. Untrusted user input in raw SQL queries can cause SQL Injection. Also sensitive information should be encrypted and written to the database.
CWE-89 Improper Neutralization of Special Elements used in an SQL Command ('SQL Injection')
M7: Client Code Quality
Files:
 com/flyersoft/books/BookDb.java
com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityMain.java
Info
CVSS:0
This App uses SSL certificate pinning to detect or prevent MITM attacks in secure communication channel.
MASVS: MSTG-NETWORK-4
Files:
 com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityMain.java
com/dropbox/core/http/SSLConfig.java
Medium
CVSS:5.5
App creates temp file. Sensitive information should never be written into a temp file.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-2
CWE-276 Incorrect Default Permissions
M2: Insecure Data Storage
Files:
 com/radaee/util/PDFHttpStream.java
Medium
CVSS:7.4
MD5 is a weak hash known to have hash collisions.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-4
CWE-327 Use of a Broken or Risky Cryptographic Algorithm
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 com/radaee/util/CommonUtil.java
High
CVSS:7.4
The App uses the encryption mode CBC with PKCS5/PKCS7 padding. This configuration is vulnerable to padding oracle attacks.
MASVS: MSTG-CRYPTO-3
CWE-649 Reliance on Obfuscation or Encryption of Security-Relevant Inputs without Integrity Checking
M5: Insufficient Cryptography
Files:
 com/radaee/util/PDFAESStream.java
Pygal China: 400 Czech Republic: 100 Germany: 100 Hong Kong: 200 Ireland: 200 Netherlands: 100 Singapore: 100 United States: 1700

Map computed by Pithus.

Network analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

High Base config is insecurely configured to permit clear text traffic to all domains.
Scope: ['*']

Domains analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

US www.openssl.org 96.16.136.61
US twitter.com 104.244.42.193
US www.w3.org 128.30.52.100
US www.dropbox.com 162.125.66.18
CN search.douban.com 140.143.177.206
HK www.yunci4.com 154.221.86.138
CZ www.yourdictionary.com 13.32.99.61
CN www.sogou.com 49.7.176.52
US www.bing.com 13.107.21.200
IE images.search.yahoo.com 212.82.100.137
HK www.baidu.com 103.235.46.40
US www.idpf.org 128.30.52.155
CN yz.m.sm.cn 140.205.70.174
US www.facebook.com 185.60.216.35
DE pic.sogou.com 49.51.130.237
CN www.yousuu.com 125.124.137.103
US opds-spec.org 208.70.31.107
US www.googleapis.com 142.250.185.234
US android.googlesource.com 66.102.1.82
US readwise.io 54.237.159.171
US www.google.com 142.250.185.196
US xmlpull.org 74.50.61.58
US purl.org 207.241.239.242
NL www.daisy.org 65.52.139.180
US www.goodreads.com 52.94.237.126
SG www.zhihu.com 101.33.11.106
www.xfa.org
US xml.org 104.239.240.11
ns.adobe.com
IE search.yahoo.com 212.82.100.137
US www.ccil.org 172.217.18.115

URL analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

https://www.dropbox.com/upgrade?oqa=upeaoq
Defined in com/dropbox/core/android/DbxOfficialAppConnector.java
http://www.w3.org/TR/SVG11/feature#
http://www.w3.org/2000/svg
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-docdecl
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-namespaces
Defined in com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGParserImpl.java
http://www.w3.org/TR/SVG11/feature#
http://www.w3.org/2000/svg
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-docdecl
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-namespaces
Defined in com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGParserImpl.java
http://www.w3.org/TR/SVG11/feature#
http://www.w3.org/2000/svg
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-docdecl
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-namespaces
Defined in com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGParserImpl.java
http://www.w3.org/TR/SVG11/feature#
http://www.w3.org/2000/svg
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-docdecl
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-namespaces
Defined in com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGParserImpl.java
http://www.w3.org/TR/SVG11/feature#
http://www.w3.org/2000/svg
http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-docdecl
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#process-namespaces
Defined in com/caverock/androidsvg/utils/SVGParserImpl.java
http://www.w3.org/2000/svg
Defined in com/github/gcacace/signaturepad/utils/SvgBuilder.java
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#indent-output
Defined in com/flyersoft/staticlayout/FastXmlSerializer.java
http://xmlpull.org/v1/doc/features.html#indent-output
Defined in com/flyersoft/staticlayout/XmlUtils.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.baidu.com/s?ie=utf-8&wd=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://search.douban.com/book/subject_search?search_text=
https://www.zhihu.com/search?type=content&q=%E5%A6%82%E4%BD%95%E8%AF%84%E4%BB%B7%E3%80%8A
https://www.facebook.com/search/results.php?q=
https://www.yousuu.com/search/?search_type=title&search_value=
https://twitter.com/search/
https://yz.m.sm.cn/s?q=
https://www.goodreads.com/search?query=
http://www.yunci4.com/
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/ActivityTxt.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://www.google.com/search?tbm=isch&q=
https://www.bing.com/images/search?q=
https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?ei=UTF-8&p=
https://pic.sogou.com/pics?ie=utf8&query=
https://www.google.com/search?q=
https://www.bing.com/search?q=
https://search.yahoo.com/search?p=
https://www.sogou.com/web?ie=utf8&query=
data:image
Defined in com/flyersoft/moonreaderp/PrefDownloadCover.java
https://readwise.io
https://readwise.io/access_token
Defined in com/flyersoft/components/Readwise.java
https://readwise.io
https://readwise.io/access_token
Defined in com/flyersoft/components/Readwise.java
https://www.googleapis.com/auth/drive
Defined in com/flyersoft/components/cloud/GdriveSync.java
data:image
http://opds-spec.org/cover
http://opds-spec.org/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/opds-cover-image-thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image
http://opds-spec.org/sort/
http://opds-spec.org/specs/opds-catalog-1-1-20110627/
Defined in com/flyersoft/opds/OpdsEntries.java
data:image
http://opds-spec.org/cover
http://opds-spec.org/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/opds-cover-image-thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image
http://opds-spec.org/sort/
http://opds-spec.org/specs/opds-catalog-1-1-20110627/
Defined in com/flyersoft/opds/OpdsEntries.java
data:image
http://opds-spec.org/cover
http://opds-spec.org/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/opds-cover-image-thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image
http://opds-spec.org/sort/
http://opds-spec.org/specs/opds-catalog-1-1-20110627/
Defined in com/flyersoft/opds/OpdsEntries.java
data:image
http://opds-spec.org/cover
http://opds-spec.org/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/opds-cover-image-thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image
http://opds-spec.org/sort/
http://opds-spec.org/specs/opds-catalog-1-1-20110627/
Defined in com/flyersoft/opds/OpdsEntries.java
data:image
http://opds-spec.org/cover
http://opds-spec.org/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/opds-cover-image-thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image
http://opds-spec.org/sort/
http://opds-spec.org/specs/opds-catalog-1-1-20110627/
Defined in com/flyersoft/opds/OpdsEntries.java
data:image
http://opds-spec.org/cover
http://opds-spec.org/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/opds-cover-image-thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image
http://opds-spec.org/sort/
http://opds-spec.org/specs/opds-catalog-1-1-20110627/
Defined in com/flyersoft/opds/OpdsEntries.java
data:image
http://opds-spec.org/cover
http://opds-spec.org/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/opds-cover-image-thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image/thumbnail
http://opds-spec.org/image
http://opds-spec.org/sort/
http://opds-spec.org/specs/opds-catalog-1-1-20110627/
Defined in com/flyersoft/opds/OpdsEntries.java
http://www.yourdictionary.com/%s
https://readwise.io/api/v2/highlights/
Defined in com/flyersoft/books/A.java
http://www.yourdictionary.com/%s
https://readwise.io/api/v2/highlights/
Defined in com/flyersoft/books/A.java
http://www.w3.org/XML/1998/namespace
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/ElementType.java
http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/XMLWriter.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignorable-whitespace
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/ignore-bogons
http://xml.org/sax/features/is-standalone
http://xml.org/sax/features/lexical-handler/parameter-entities
http://xml.org/sax/properties/lexical-handler
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespace-prefixes
http://xml.org/sax/features/namespaces
http://xml.org/sax/features/resolve-dtd-uris
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/restart-elements
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/root-bogons
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/scanner
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/schema
http://xml.org/sax/features/string-interning
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/translate-colons
http://xml.org/sax/features/unicode-normalization-checking
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-attributes2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-entity-resolver2
http://xml.org/sax/features/use-locator2
http://xml.org/sax/features/validation
http://xml.org/sax/features/xmlns-uris
Defined in org/ccil/cowan/tagsoup/Parser.java
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/cdata-elements
http://xml.org/sax/features/xml-1.1
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/properties/auto-detector
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/bogons-empty
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/features/default-attributes
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-general-entities
http://xml.org/sax/features/external-parameter-entities
http://www.ccil.org/~cowan/tagsoup/fea