Low Risk

Threat level

com.swj.mjbizb

三维家工作台

Analyzed on 2021-10-19T01:20:00.002156

52

permissions

32

activities

20

services

11

receivers

31

domains

File sums

MD5 6b598f9547dc26e99d61393d8049648a
SHA1 a58a158c09174d48342b742d1de9a32f98a82965
SHA256 efb4b49cb480da229f12502fef41e4980724eac679f69cbb32c0663b5fe6e136
Size 31.14MB

APKiD

Information computed with APKiD.

/tmp/tmpeu93jqhu
packer
  • Tencent's Legu
/tmp/tmpeu93jqhu!classes.dex
anti_disassembly
  • non-zero link size
  • non-zero link offset
packer
  • Mobile Tencent Protect
compiler
  • dexlib 2.x
/tmp/tmpeu93jqhu!classes2.dex
compiler
  • unknown (please file detection issue!)
/tmp/tmpeu93jqhu!classes3.dex
compiler
  • unknown (please file detection issue!)

SSdeep

Information computed with ssdeep.

APK file 786432:vQ60IY3Mla7DFmBfODdskHLeDFJPoqtMeueRTZKPMM:vQ60d2agyO8LaJAqSp6ZKPMM
Manifest 768:9FSjyOxOeLUKnoH/p3c3Su4pAYQutIwrcCkGCqmA5+xvNqeTfAvTgvm60nQkPdSp:…
assets/39285EFA.dex 1536:WixIYYwI77ZRskO8Q4iJnKVhJfWY/DouzJDe:NI77S8Q4iQVhYgDe
classes.dex 6144:Wfe6sORx9T6fmg9clqFfc2hZsPwKvNHXVNgVnZF0mF0qfuKWKYZXP5RrW5:qe6sO…
classes2.dex 48:HLFbx/xjeXHBV7SvejCaUM4KhZ6+z6EFkzNHNa/HBuwBNL:r/xIHPhGUcN4/hugL
classes3.dex 48:HLFbx/xjeXHBV7SvejCaUM4KhZ6+z6EFkzNHNa/HBuwBNL:r/xIHPhGUcN4/hugL

Dexofuzzy

Information computed with Dexofuzzy.

APK file 192:0+/6zc93cbio6ox1GeoLpxjFydDQpIaueNa6y8CQz47TAwbrZwTkjwRq5:z/6zc9h…
assets/39285EFA.dex None
classes.dex 192:0+/6zc93cbio6ox1GeoLpxjFydDQpIaueNa6y8CQz47TAwbrZwTkjwRq5:z/6zc9h…
classes2.dex 3:LOkIIIIIIIIIIIIIIn:LOkIIIIIIIIIIIIIIn
classes3.dex 3:LOkIIIIIIIIIIIIIIn:LOkIIIIIIIIIIIIIIn

APK details

Information computed with AndroGuard and Pithus.

Package com.swj.mjbizb
App name 三维家工作台
Version name 2.4.0
Version code 240
SDK 23 - 26
UAID 1571c705a38cbda5b857c64f054728448c5773ba
Signature Signature V1 Signature V2 Signature V3
Frosting Not frosted
Blocks found within V2 signature:
  • 0x7109871a: Unknown
  • 0xf05368c0: Unknown
  • 0x42726577: Verity padding

Certificate details

Information computed with AndroGuard.

MD5 349a1ef3b160d9ee26d9fb5e5de2a4ff
SHA1 f9b59e17eb6c95751d838fdad852a5e61f4a0ac7
SHA256 81ab428037b833f10ee59c6b4e156caa39fe336fc8ab77ba942a8aacc1e43f26
Issuer Common Name: shafeelo, Organizational Unit: meijia, Organization: 3vjia, Locality: gz, State/Province: guangdong, Country: CN
Not before 2019-07-22T07:01:25+00:00
Not after 2119-06-28T07:01:25+00:00

File Analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Findings Files
Certificate/Key files hardcoded inside the app. assets/geo_global_ca.cer
Findings Files
Hardcoded Keystore found. assets/grs_sp.bks
assets/updatesdkcas.bks
assets/hmsincas.bks
assets/hmsrootcas.bks

Manifest analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

High Clear text traffic is Enabled For App[android:usesCleartextTraffic=true]
The app intends to use cleartext network traffic, such as cleartext HTTP, FTP stacks, DownloadManager, and MediaPlayer. The default value for apps that target API level 27 or lower is "true". Apps that target API level 28 or higher default to "false". The key reason for avoiding cleartext traffic is the lack of confidentiality, authenticity, and protections against tampering; a network attacker can eavesdrop on transmitted data and also modify it without being detected.
High Activity (com.swj.mjbizb.wxapi.WXEntryActivity) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Service (com.meizu.cloud.pushsdk.NotificationService) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.igexin.sdk.FlymePushReceiver) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.igexin.sdk.VivoPushMessageReceiver) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.
High Service (com.vivo.push.sdk.service.CommandClientService) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Service (com.xiaomi.mipush.sdk.PushMessageHandler) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.xiaomi.push.service.receivers.NetworkStatusReceiver) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.igexin.sdk.MiuiPushReceiver) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Service (com.igexin.sdk.OppoPushService) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.coloros.mcs.permission.SEND_MCS_MESSAGE [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Service (com.igexin.sdk.OppoAppPushService) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.heytap.mcs.permission.SEND_PUSH_MESSAGE [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. It is protected by a permission which is not defined in the analysed application. As a result, the protection level of the permission should be checked where it is defined. If it is set to normal or dangerous, a malicious application can request and obtain the permission and interact with the component. If it is set to signature, only applications signed with the same certificate can obtain the permission.
High Activity (com.sina.weibo.sdk.share.ShareResultActivity) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Activity is explicitly exported.
High Activity (com.tencent.tauth.AuthActivity) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Activity is explicitly exported.
High Service (io.dcloud.feature.unipush.CustomGTService) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Broadcast Receiver (com.igexin.sdk.PushReceiver) is not Protected.An intent-filter exists.
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device. The presence of intent-filter indicates that the Broadcast Receiver is explicitly exported.
High TaskAffinity is set for Activity
(com.igexin.sdk.PushActivity)
If taskAffinity is set, then other application could read the Intents sent to Activities belonging to another task. Always use the default setting keeping the affinity as the package name in order to prevent sensitive information inside sent or received Intents from being read by another application.
High TaskAffinity is set for Activity
(com.igexin.sdk.GActivity)
If taskAffinity is set, then other application could read the Intents sent to Activities belonging to another task. Always use the default setting keeping the affinity as the package name in order to prevent sensitive information inside sent or received Intents from being read by another application.
High Activity (com.igexin.sdk.GActivity) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High TaskAffinity is set for Activity
(io.dcloud.WebAppActivity)
If taskAffinity is set, then other application could read the Intents sent to Activities belonging to another task. Always use the default setting keeping the affinity as the package name in order to prevent sensitive information inside sent or received Intents from being read by another application.
High Service (com.tencent.liteav.trtc.FloatService) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High TaskAffinity is set for Activity
(com.kwai.opensdk.sdk.openapi.KwaiHandlerActivity)
If taskAffinity is set, then other application could read the Intents sent to Activities belonging to another task. Always use the default setting keeping the affinity as the package name in order to prevent sensitive information inside sent or received Intents from being read by another application.
High Activity (com.kwai.opensdk.sdk.openapi.KwaiHandlerActivity) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Activity-Alias (com.swj.mjbizb.KwaiHandlerActivity) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
An Activity-Alias is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Activity (com.kwai.auth.login.kwailogin.applogin.RouteHandlerActivity) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
An Activity is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
High Activity-Alias (com.swj.mjbizb.kwai.KwaiHandlerActivity) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
An Activity-Alias is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
Low Broadcast Receiver (com.huawei.hms.support.api.push.PushMsgReceiver) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.swj.mjbizb.permission.PROCESS_PUSH_MSG
protectionLevel: signatureOrSystem [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be exported, but is protected by a permission. However, the protection level of the permission is set to signatureOrSystem. It is recommended that signature level is used instead. Signature level should suffice for most purposes, and does not depend on where the applications are installed on the device.
Low Broadcast Receiver (com.huawei.hms.support.api.push.PushReceiver) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.swj.mjbizb.permission.PROCESS_PUSH_MSG
protectionLevel: signatureOrSystem [android:exported=true]
A Broadcast Receiver is found to be exported, but is protected by a permission. However, the protection level of the permission is set to signatureOrSystem. It is recommended that signature level is used instead. Signature level should suffice for most purposes, and does not depend on where the applications are installed on the device.
High Service (com.huawei.hms.support.api.push.service.HmsMsgService) is not Protected. [android:exported=true]
A Service is found to be shared with other apps on the device therefore leaving it accessible to any other application on the device.
Low Content Provider (com.huawei.hms.support.api.push.PushProvider) is Protected by a permission, but the protection level of the permission should be checked.
Permission: com.swj.mjbizb.permission.PUSH_PROVIDER
protectionLevel: signatureOrSystem [android:exported=true]
A Content Provider is found to be exported, but is protected by a permission. However, the protection level of the permission is set to signatureOrSystem. It is recommended that signature level is used instead. Signature level should suffice for most purposes, and does not depend on where the applications are installed on the device.

Browsable activities

Information computed with MobSF.

io.dcloud.PandoraEntry

Schemes: mjbizb://

com.tencent.tauth.AuthActivity

Schemes: tencent1110376733://

Main Activity

Information computed with AndroGuard.

io.dcloud.PandoraEntry

Activities

Information computed with AndroGuard.

io.dcloud.PandoraEntry
io.dcloud.PandoraEntryActivity
com.swj.mjbizb.wxapi.WXEntryActivity
com.vivo.push.sdk.LinkProxyClientActivity
com.sina.weibo.sdk.web.WebActivity
com.sina.weibo.sdk.share.ShareTransActivity
com.sina.weibo.sdk.share.ShareStoryActivity
com.sina.weibo.sdk.share.ShareChatActivity
com.sina.weibo.sdk.share.ShareResultActivity
com.tencent.tauth.AuthActivity
com.tencent.connect.common.AssistActivity
com.igexin.sdk.PushActivity
com.igexin.sdk.GActivity
io.dcloud.imagepick.CustomGalleryActivity
io.dcloud.feature.nativeObj.photoview.PhotoActivity
io.dcloud.WebAppActivity
io.dcloud.ProcessMediator
io.dcloud.WebviewActivity
com.dmcbig.mediapicker.PickerActivity
com.dmcbig.mediapicker.PreviewActivity
io.dcloud.feature.gallery.imageedit.IMGEditActivity
com.tencent.liteav.video.TXScreenCapture$TXScreenCaptureAssistantActivity
com.tencent.rtmp.video.TXScreenCapture$TXScreenCaptureAssistantActivity
com.kwai.opensdk.sdk.openapi.KwaiHandlerActivity
com.kwai.opensdk.sdk.LoadingActivity
com.kwai.auth.login.kwailogin.h5login.KwaiH5LoginActivity
com.kwai.auth.login.kwailogin.applogin.RouteHandlerActivity
com.mob.tools.MobUIShell
com.huawei.hms.activity.BridgeActivity
com.huawei.hms.activity.EnableServiceActivity
com.huawei.updatesdk.service.otaupdate.AppUpdateActivity
com.huawei.updatesdk.support.pm.PackageInstallerActivity

Receivers

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.taobao.weex.WXGlobalEventReceiver
com.igexin.sdk.FlymePushReceiver
com.igexin.sdk.VivoPushMessageReceiver
com.xiaomi.push.service.receivers.NetworkStatusReceiver
com.xiaomi.push.service.receivers.PingReceiver
com.igexin.sdk.MiuiPushReceiver
io.dcloud.feature.unipush.GTNotificationReceiver
com.igexin.sdk.PushReceiver
io.dcloud.common.adapter.io.DownloadReceiver
com.huawei.hms.support.api.push.PushMsgReceiver
com.huawei.hms.support.api.push.PushReceiver

Services

Information computed with AndroGuard.

com.meizu.cloud.pushsdk.NotificationService
com.vivo.push.sdk.service.CommandClientService
com.xiaomi.push.service.XMPushService
com.xiaomi.push.service.XMJobService
com.xiaomi.mipush.sdk.PushMessageHandler
com.xiaomi.mipush.sdk.MessageHandleService
com.getui.gtc.GtcService
com.igexin.sdk.OppoPushService
com.igexin.sdk.OppoAppPushService
com.amap.api.location.APSService
com.igexin.sdk.HmsPushMessageService
io.dcloud.feature.aps.ApsActionService
io.dcloud.feature.unipush.GTNormalIntentService
io.dcloud.feature.unipush.CustomGTService
com.igexin.sdk.PushService
com.tencent.liteav.trtc.FloatService
com.huawei.hms.support.api.push.service.HmsMsgService
com.liulishuo.filedownloader.services.FileDownloadService$SharedMainProcessService
com.liulishuo.filedownloader.services.FileDownloadService$SeparateProcessService
com.huawei.agconnect.core.ServiceDiscovery

NIAP analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

FCS_STO_EXT.1.1 The application does not store any credentials to non-volatile memory.
Storage of Credentials
FCS_CKM_EXT.1.1 The application generate no asymmetric cryptographic keys.
Cryptographic Key Generation Services
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.1 The application has access to ['network connectivity', 'camera', 'location', 'bluetooth', 'microphone'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_DEC_EXT.1.2 The application has access to ['system logs'].
Access to Platform Resources
FDP_NET_EXT.1.1 The application has user/application initiated network communications.
Network Communications
FDP_DAR_EXT.1.1 The application does not encrypt files in non-volatile memory.
Encryption Of Sensitive Application Data
FTP_DIT_EXT.1.1 The application does not encrypt any data in traffic or does not transmit any data between itself and another trusted IT product.
Protection of Data in Transit

Code analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

Low
CVSS:7.5
The App logs information. Sensitive information should never be logged.
MASVS: MSTG-STORAGE-3
CWE-532 Insertion of Sensitive Information into Log File
Files:
 com/wrapper/proxyapplication/MultiDexForTinker.java
a/e/j/a.java
a/a/l/a/a.java
a/d/b/c.java
a/d/b/b.java
Pygal China: 900 Germany: 700 France: 100 Singapore: 200 United States: 1100

Map computed by Pithus.

Domains analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

US mpsapi.amap.com 198.11.188.36
CN speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com 162.14.19.55
DE store.hispace.hicloud.com 80.158.2.135
US m5.amap.com 198.11.189.26
CN s.file.myqcloud.com 113.1.0.96
CN test.tim.qq.com 203.205.235.188
hwapi.im.qcloud.com
US speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com 49.51.190.173
DE yun.tim.qq.com 162.62.115.184
CN mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com 183.47.97.245
US crbug.com 216.239.32.29
SG trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com 101.33.11.45
DE appgallery.cloud.huawei.com 80.158.19.46
FR upload.ffmpeg.org 213.36.253.119
DE cloud.tim.qq.com 49.51.133.225
DE www.qq.com 104.111.239.81
US www.ietf.org 104.16.45.99
CN www.mob.com 116.62.130.46
US reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com 170.106.97.196
US www.webrtc.org 142.250.185.142
US sdkdc.live.qcloud.com 49.51.241.232
US tools.ietf.org 4.31.198.62
SG intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com 170.106.201.164
US play.google.com 142.250.186.142
CN cloud-test.tim.qq.com 111.230.233.181
DE dldir1.qq.com 2.16.186.40
DE www.openssl.org 23.45.99.93
CN avc.qcloud.com 157.148.32.34
CN mj-h5.3vjia.com 58.215.122.240
CN ask.dcloud.net.cn 27.152.185.97
US lame.sf.net 204.68.111.100

URL analysis

Information computed with MobSF.

https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
https://ask.dcloud.net.cn/article/36199
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/protocol.html
https://mj-h5.3vjia.com/zt/app-b/privacy.html
https://play.google.com/store
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com/app/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=
https://appgallery.cloud.huawei.com
http://www.mob.com/policy/en
http://www.mob.com
https://store.hispace.hicloud.com/hwmarket/api/
Defined in Android String Resource
ftp://upload.ffmpeg.org/incoming/
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libijkplayer.so
data:application/vnd.ms.wms-hdr.asfv1;base64,
http://www.openssl.org/support/faq.html
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libijkffmpeg.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so
https://yun.tim.qq.com
https://speedtest.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://test.tim.qq.com
https://hwapi.im.qcloud.com
https://speedtestint.trtc.tencent-cloud.com
https://reddit-1258344699.cos.na-siliconvalley.myqcloud.com
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/appsign
https://intl-sdklog.trtc.tencent-cloud.com/log/report
https://%s.file.myqcloud.com/files/v2/%s/%s/%s/%s
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/appsign.php
https://avc.qcloud.com/log/report.php
https://trtc-sdk-config-1258344699.file.myqcloud.com/liteavsvrcfg/android/serverconfig_en.zip
http://dldir1.qq.com/hudongzhibo/liteavsvrcfg/serverconfig_en.zip
http://sdkdc.live.qcloud.com/
http://mlvbdc.live.qcloud.com/
data:%d
www.qq.com
https://cloud.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
https://cloud-test.tim.qq.com/v3/liveinterface/
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-send-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/playout-delay
http://www.ietf.org/id/draft-holmer-rmcat-transport-wide-cc-extensions-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data-03
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/decoding-timestamp
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-composition-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-frame-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/abs-capture-time
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/transport-wide-cc-02
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-content-type
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/video-timing
http://tools.ietf.org/html/draft-ietf-avtext-framemarking-07
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-00
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-01
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/color-space
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/meta-data
http://www.webrtc.org/experiments/rtp-hdrext/generic-frame-descriptor-02
Defined in lib/armeabi-v7a/libliteavsdk.so